Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2021 | 2-1 | Fritz Jeschky | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:5 | SV WBG/Medizin Borna III | 10:3 | ||
1-1 | Thomas Plötzke | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:1 | |||||
3-1 | Andreas Schulz | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
29.09.2021 | 4-3 | Ronny Räßler | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:5 | SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen II | 10:3 | ||
4-4 | Mario Ruß | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:1 | ||||
4-2 | Mike Fichtner | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||||
15.10.2021 | 2-1 | Jonas Berghammer | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 15:13 | TTV Chemie Böhlen III | 10:8 | |
1-1 | Kevin Zetzsche | 3:2 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||
3-1 | Tiago Ilias Neumann | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:7 | ||||
4-1 | Justin Mohns | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:4 | |||||
01.11.2021 | 4-3 | Tino Rübesam | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:3 | Röthaer SV | 10:7 | ||
4-4 | Steve Binder | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
4-2 | Christian Kunze | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||||
4-1 | Eric Kraft | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | ||||
10.11.2021 | 2-1 | Timo Friedemann | 1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | SV Geithain IV | 10:7 | |
1-1 | Arnd Heinicke | 3:2 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||
3-1 | Jens Schulz | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
4-1 | Michael Stahl | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:5 | |||||
05.03.2022 | 2-1 | Michelle Wodke | 1:3 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | TTC Großpösna II | 7:7 | |
1-1 | Maria Gebhardt | 2:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 10:12 | |||
3-1 | Annett Gottschalk | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
18.03.2022 | 2-1 | Lothar Kaps | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:6 | BSV Einheit Frohburg | 7:10 | ||
1-1 | Roland Taubert | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:3 | ||||
3-1 | Andreas Hilbig | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||||
4-1 | Ulf Schlegel | 1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | ||||
19.03.2022 | 1-2 | Anne Pintaske | 3:2 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:5 | HSG Mittweida | 7:7 |
1-1 | Celine Eulitz | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:5 | |||||
1-3 | Wiebke Lindner | 2:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | |||
06.04.2022 | 4-3 | Mike Fichtner | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:3 | SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen | 10:2 | ||
4-4 | Falco Buder | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
4-2 | Jens Buder | 3:1 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Jacqueline Finke |
Fritz Jeschky
Andreas Schulz |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 10:3 | ||
29.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Jacqueline Finke |
Mike Fichtner
Mario Ruß |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:1 | 13:11 | 10:3 | |
15.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Jacqueline Finke |
Kevin Zetzsche
Justin Mohns |
3:1 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 10:8 | |
01.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Jacqueline Finke |
Christian Kunze
Tino Rübesam |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 10:7 | ||
10.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Jacqueline Finke |
Arnd Heinicke
Timo Friedemann |
1:3 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 10:7 | |
05.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Silka Funke |
Maria Gebhardt
Michelle Wodke |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:7 | |
18.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Jacqueline Finke |
Lothar Kaps
Andreas Hilbig |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:1 | 11:7 | 7:10 | |
19.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Kerstin Langer |
Anne Pintaske
Brita Koopmann |
3:1 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 7:7 | |
06.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Jacqueline Finke |
Hartmut Günther
Mike Fichtner |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 10:2 |