Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | 1-2 | Ullrich Seidel | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd IV | 5:9 | ||
2-2 | Samir Krasilshscikov | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
4-2 | Jens Wildgrube | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 11:5 | |||||
25.09.2021 | 1-2 | Luc Neumann | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:6 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II | 10:4 | |
1-1 | Emil Rockenbauch | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:3 | |||||
1-3 | Filip Komadowski | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:5 | |||||
05.03.2022 | 2-1 | Tim Kluge | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TTC Holzhausen | 13:1 | ||
2-2 | Vincent Merkel | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:6 | ||||
2-4 | unbekannt/wird nachgenannt | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
11.03.2022 | 3-4 | Lutz Beier | 0:3 | 4:11 | 12:14 | 9:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 IX | 12:2 | ||
4-4 | Stefanie Bode | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 11:6 | |||||
2-4 | Kerstin Meusch | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | |||||
12.03.2022 | 2-1 | Philipp Meska | 3:1 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TTC Großpösna | 8:6 | |
1-1 | Emil Böker | 3:0 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:5 | |||||
3-1 | Arik Franke | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||||
26.03.2022 | 2-1 | Tamino Snicinski | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:3 | TTV Chemie Böhlen | 11:3 | ||
1-1 | Jonas Berghammer | 3:1 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:9 | ||||
3-1 | Tiago Ilias Neumann | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
02.04.2022 | 2-1 | Sebastian Américo Glas Montecino | 3:1 | 12:10 | 14:12 | 11:13 | 11:6 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 9:5 | |
2-2 | Luc Neumann | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:4 | ||||
2-4 | Filip Komadowski | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:4 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Simon Flemming |
Andreas Hasselhorst
Jens Wildgrube |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 5:9 | |
25.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Moritz Georgi |
Filip Komadowski
Pepe Buchweitz |
3:1 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:1 | 11:9 | 10:4 | |
05.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Simon Flemming |
Tim Kluge
Vincent Merkel |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 13:1 | ||
11.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Christoph Kretschmer |
Florian Kirschner
Kerstin Meusch |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 12:2 | |
12.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Moritz Georgi |
Philipp Meska
Arik Franke |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:6 | ||
26.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Paul Flemming |
Jonas Berghammer
Tiago Ilias Neumann |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:3 | ||
02.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Paul Flemming |
Emil Senf
Filip Komadowski |
3:2 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 9:5 |