Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.11.2023 | 4-3 | Simon Huth | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | TTC Langen 1950 | 6:4 | ||
4-4 | Marvin Werner | 2:3 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||
05.11.2023 | 4-3 | Christoph Waltemode | 0:3 | 1:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 4:6 | ||
4-4 | Philipp Hoffmann | 0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | |||||
11.11.2023 | 3-4 | Denis Bekir | 1:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 4:11 | TTC Waldniel | 3:7 | |
4-4 | Guangjian Zhan | 1:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | ||||
18.11.2023 | 4-3 | Tim Lindner | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 1. FC Köln II | 2:8 | ||
4-4 | David Nüchter | 2:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | |||
25.11.2023 | 4-3 | Felix Schubert | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | 4:6 | ||
4-4 | Tom Wienke | 1:3 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 4:11 | ||||
03.02.2024 | 3-4 | Leonid Yakymchuk | 2:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 9:11 | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 5:5 |
4-4 | Patrick Lautenschläger | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:9 | ||||
16.03.2024 | 4-3 | Bohdan Sinkevych | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | TTC Waldniel | 0:10 | ||
4-4 | Denis Bekir | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||||
14.04.2024 | 3-4 | Philipp Hoffmann | 0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 6:11 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 0:10 | ||
4-4 | Leon Pradler | 1:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 1:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Balázs Hutter |
Sergii Koval
Marvin Werner |
1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 6:4 | |
05.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Axel Fischer |
Christoph Waltemode
Philipp Hoffmann |
2:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 4:6 |
11.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Axel Fischer |
Ara Karakulak
Eren Bekir |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 3:7 | ||
18.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Balázs Hutter |
Tim Artarov
David Nüchter |
1:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 2:8 | |
25.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Balázs Hutter |
Timo Freund
Felix Schubert |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 4:6 | ||
03.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Balázs Hutter |
Leonid Yakymchuk
Patrick Lautenschläger |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 5:5 |
10.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Daniel Halcour |
Noah Hersel
Tim Artarov |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 5:5 |
16.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Balázs Hutter |
Eren Bekir
Denis Bekir |
1:3 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 1:11 | 6:11 | 0:10 | |
13.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Axel Fischer |
Saha Sourav
Alexey Tronin |
1:3 | 14:12 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 5:5 | |
14.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Balázs Hutter |
Dennis Dickhardt
Jens Schabacker |
0:3 | 3:11 | 1:11 | 2:11 | 0:10 |