Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | 2-1 | Sven Stude | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | TSV Einheit Grimma II | 10:4 | ||
2-2 | Uwe Krahnert | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 12:10 | |||
2-4 | Ulf Müller | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:7 | ||||
04.10.2021 | 3-2 | Uwe Naumann | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:9 | TTV 96 Grimma III | 9:9 | |
2-2 | Andreas Holl | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 7:11 | ||||
4-2 | Steffen Schumann | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
1-2 | Karsten Wetzig | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||||
08.10.2021 | 4-3 | Lea Mehlhorn | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:8 | Otterwischer SV II | 10:0 | ||
4-4 | Andreas Nitzschke | 3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:4 | |||
11.11.2021 | 4-3 | Olivia Rönitz | 1:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 2:11 | TTC 1956 Colditz III | 1:10 | |
3-3 | Dietmar Guhlmann | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
15.11.2021 | 2-1 | Bernhard Jüttner | 3:1 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | Brandiser TTC III | 9:9 | |
2-2 | Leopold Galinski | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:6 | ||||
2-4 | Toni Schwarz | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||
2-3 | Frank Sonnenstuhl | 1:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | ||||
28.03.2022 | 3-2 | Torsten Wedde | 1:3 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | Ammelshainer TTV II | 10:7 | |
2-2 | Detlef Lehmann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | |||||
4-2 | Florian Hase | 1:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | ||||
1-2 | Katrin Lehmann | 3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:4 | |||
04.04.2022 | 2-1 | Gerd Schicketanz | 0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | Hausdorfer SV | 6:10 | ||
2-2 | Steffen Büttner | 0:3 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | |||||
2-4 | Klaus Wehner | 3:1 | 13:15 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:1 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Thomas Beige |
Uwe Krahnert
Ulf Müller |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 10:4 | |
04.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Robby Lenke |
Karsten Wetzig
Uwe Naumann |
1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 12:14 | 9:9 | |
08.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Fredo Heinze |
Frank Haschke
Carmen Langer |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 10:0 | ||
11.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Luce Barton |
Dietmar Guhlmann
Rainer Dröger |
1:3 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 1:11 | 1:10 | |
15.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Fredo Heinze |
Bernhard Jüttner
Leopold Galinski |
1:3 | 12:14 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 9:9 | |
28.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Robby Lenke |
Detlef Lehmann
Florian Hase |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 10:7 | ||
04.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Robby Lenke |
Gerd Aust
Steffen Büttner |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 6:10 |