Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2021 | 1-2 | Heidi Knoth | 2:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 7:11 | TTC Annaberg | 6:8 |
2-2 | Jennifer Herrmann | 1:3 | 12:14 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | ||||
4-2 | Angela Jin | 1:3 | 4:11 | 14:12 | 4:11 | 8:11 | ||||
11.09.2021 | 6-5 | Hans-Joachim Bergelt | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 12:10 | TTC Annaberg III | 9:7 |
5-5 | Tao Jin | 2:3 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||
18.09.2021 | 3-4 | Beatrix Herrmann | 2:3 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | SV Blau-Weiß Crottendorf III | 5:10 |
3-3 | Jan Günter | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||||
19.09.2021 | 3-4 | Marc Georgi | 3:0 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:9 | SV Dörfel 1961 | 13:2 | ||
4-4 | Jürgen May | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||||
02.10.2021 | 2-1 | Kristin Schleuning | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | SV Tanne Thalheim | 11:3 | ||
2-2 | Sybille Grebner | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 12:10 | |||
2-4 | Melissa Schuhmann | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:3 | ||||
10.10.2021 | 6-5 | Lydia Bischoff | 3:2 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:9 | SSV Zschopau II | 4:11 |
6-6 | Tim Ehnert | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
13.11.2021 | 6-5 | Jens Schreiter | 1:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | SV Blau-Weiß Wiesa/Wiesenbad II | 8:8 | |
5-5 | Jan Müller | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 9:11 | |||
14.11.2021 | 4-3 | Lucas Drechsel | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | SV Gelenau II | 11:3 | ||
3-3 | Andreas Loll | 3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | ||||
1-3 | Jens Berger | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | |||
13.03.2022 | 2-1 | Colin Teucher | 1:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 11:13 | TSV Rot-Weiß Arnsfeld III | 2:12 | |
2-2 | Kevin Landrock | 3:2 | 3:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 12:10 | |||
2-4 | Daniel Feldkeller | 0:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 10:12 | |||||
01.04.2022 | 2-1 | Kathrin Broberg | 0:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 8:11 | TTSV Handwerk Tannenberg | 7:7 | ||
2-2 | Ines Schmidt | 2:3 | 8:11 | 15:13 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | |||
2-4 | Grit Mehner | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
09.04.2022 | 3-4 | Mirko Siegert | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TSV Rot-Weiß Arnsfeld II | 4:11 | ||
3-3 | Felix Weisbach | 0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 2:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Tilly Hoffmüller |
Heidi Knoth
Jennifer Herrmann |
0:3 | 7:11 | 16:18 | 9:11 | 6:8 | ||
11.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Nele Baumann |
Tao Jin
Hans-Joachim Bergelt |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 15:13 | 9:7 |
18.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Anne Hoffmüller |
Daniel Gräbner
Simeon Gehlert |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 5:10 | ||
19.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Helmo Rohde |
Marc Georgi
Johannes Peter |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 13:2 | ||
02.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Sophie Greinert |
Kristin Schleuning
Sarah Vogel |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:3 | |
10.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Lothar Dickert |
Norman Laskowsky
Stefan Richmann |
0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 1:11 | 4:11 | ||
13.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Klaus Garske |
Jan Müller
Jens Schreiter |
1:3 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 8:8 | |
14.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Raiko Lissel |
Jens Berger
Andreas Loll |
3:2 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 |
13.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Marko Schubert |
Colin Teucher
André Lang |
1:3 | 2:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 2:12 | |
01.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Tilly Hoffmüller |
Kathrin Broberg
Peggy Schubert |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:3 | 7:7 | |
09.04.2022 | D2-D1 | Nele Baumann |
Moritz Nestler
Mirko Siegert |
2:3 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 |