Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | 3-4 | Mei E | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:6 | SC München-Freimann II | 8:3 | ||
4-4 | Hiep Duong Hoang | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
04.10.2023 | 4-3 | Falk Schmaler | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:2 | SpVgg Erdweg IV | 8:0 | |
06.10.2023 | 3-4 | Markus Leister | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:2 | FTT Hartmannshofen 1987 II | 8:1 | ||
3-3 | Clemens Groß | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||||
20.10.2023 | 4-3 | Matthias Mergans | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 11:6 | ESV München-Freimann VI | 8:5 | |
4-4 | Pavel Cheremiskin | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:6 | |||||
10.11.2023 | 4-3 | Matthias Dachtler | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ESV SF Neuaubing IV | 8:0 | ||
23.11.2023 | 4-3 | Kien Mai | 3:1 | 13:11 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TTC 1992 München V | 7:7 | |
4-4 | Reinhard Weidinger | 3:2 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||
4-2 | Alexander Dipping | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 5:11 | ||||
23.11.2023 | 4-3 | Felix Brendel | 3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | SV Weichs III | 8:6 | |
3-3 | Clemens Brendel | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 19:17 | ||||
1-3 | Christoph Kilger | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:7 | ||||
15.12.2023 | 3-4 | Hans Pickl | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 13:11 | TSV Milbertshofen V | 5:8 | ||
3-3 | Marcell Matolcsi | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
3-1 | Rudolf Behacker | 1:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | ||||
13.01.2024 | 3-4 | Nithin Ramesha | 3:2 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:7 | TTC 1992 München V | 7:7 |
4-4 | Alexander Dipping | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||||
2-4 | Reinhard Weidinger | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:9 | ||||
19.01.2024 | 4-3 | Falk Schmaler | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:3 | 11:4 | SpVgg Erdweg IV | 8:2 | ||
4-4 | Sylvia Schmaler | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:4 | |||||
29.01.2024 | 3-4 | Joachim Grenner | 3:2 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ESV München-Freimann VI | 8:4 |
4-4 | Eric Sonnendrücker | 3:2 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:9 | |||
05.02.2024 | 4-3 | Hiep Duong Hoang | 2:3 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 14:16 | SC München-Freimann II | 8:2 |
4-4 | Mei E | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:4 | |||||
16.02.2024 | 3-4 | Manuel Sommer | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:1 | ESV SF Neuaubing IV | 8:0 | ||
21.02.2024 | 3-4 | Markus Leister | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:7 | FTT Hartmannshofen 1987 II | 8:2 | ||
4-4 | Clemens Groß | 3:1 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:6 | ||||
01.03.2024 | 3-4 | Rudolf Behacker | 3:0 | 15:13 | 11:5 | 11:6 | TSV Milbertshofen V | 8:5 | ||
4-4 | Hans Pickl | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:7 | |||
2-4 | Renate Schneller-Rees | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:9 | |||
15.03.2024 | 4-3 | Clemens Brendel | 2:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 10:12 | SV Weichs III | 7:7 |
4-4 | Joachim Broll | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 11:9 | ||||
4-2 | Joachim Werner | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:3 | 11:4 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Klaus Hofmeister |
Mei E
Hiep Duong Hoang |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 8:3 | |
04.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Samuel Scheutzel |
Norbert Römpke
Christine Blatt |
3:2 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 8:0 |
06.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Samuel Scheutzel |
Clemens Groß
Markus Leister |
3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 8:1 | ||
20.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Klaus Hofmeister |
Hans Welker
Matthias Mergans |
1:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 8:5 | |
10.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Mathias Liedl |
Christian Bräuner
Matthias Dachtler |
3:1 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 18:16 | 8:0 | |
23.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Klaus Hofmeister |
Nithin Ramesha
Reinhard Weidinger |
3:2 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 7:7 |
23.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Samuel Scheutzel |
Clemens Brendel
Felix Brendel |
2:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 8:6 |
15.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Tim Grießhaber |
Marcell Matolcsi
Hans Pickl |
2:3 | 11:6 | 15:17 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 5:8 |
13.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Klaus Hofmeister |
Reinhard Weidinger
Nithin Ramesha |
2:3 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:7 |
19.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Mathias Liedl |
Carsten Sehlke
Norbert Römpke |
2:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:2 |
29.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Klaus Hofmeister |
Ulf Holzmüller
Matthias Mergans |
1:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 8:4 | |
05.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Klaus Hofmeister |
Sami Sabani
Hiep Duong Hoang |
3:0 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 13:11 | 8:2 | ||
16.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Samuel Scheutzel |
Kathrin Kalliope Sommer
Andrei Tudor |
3:1 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 8:0 | |
21.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Mathias Liedl |
Timo Forsthofer
Markus Leister |
3:0 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 8:2 | ||
01.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Klaus Hofmeister |
Robert Jung
Hans Pickl |
3:2 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:5 |
15.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Klaus Hofmeister |
Denis Kajkus
Joachim Werner |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 7:7 |