Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2021 | 3-4 | Raffaele Sassano | 2:3 | 0:11 | 14:12 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig | 3:12 |
4-4 | Aurel Tihi | 0:3 | 6:11 | 1:11 | 7:11 | |||||
11.09.2021 | 3-4 | Alexander Forner | 2:3 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II | 9:6 |
4-4 | Mario Müller | 3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | ||||
25.09.2021 | 6-5 | Tom Meischner | 1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | SG Aufbau Chemnitz | 3:12 | |
5-5 | Jan Rödling | 1:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | ||||
09.10.2021 | 5-6 | Martin Schade | 1:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:13 | TTC Holzhausen III | 2:13 | |
5-5 | Michael Knoch | 2:3 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 2:11 | |||
30.10.2021 | 6-5 | Marco Richter | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 4:11 | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | 11:4 |
6-6 | Nico Eisengräber | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:7 | |||
13.11.2021 | 5-6 | Alexander Görden | 0:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 9:11 | SV Stenn | 10:5 | ||
6-6 | Uwe Sterzik | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:8 | ||||
18.11.2021 | 3-4 | Friedrich Sacher | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:8 | TTC Lugau II | 4:11 | |
3-3 | René Wolf | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | |||
19.02.2022 | 3-4 | Falco Stengel | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TTV 1990 Wurzen | 5:10 | |
3-3 | Daniel Berger | 3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:2 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Niklas Müller |
Robert Laue
Vincent Lorwin |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 3:12 | ||
11.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Niklas Müller |
Mario Müller
Christian Melzer |
3:2 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 9:6 |
25.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Jörg Protzner |
Jiri Volek
Rico Schmidt-Engelmann |
0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 3:12 | ||
09.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Jörg Protzner |
Felix Becker
Martin Schade |
0:3 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 2:13 | ||
30.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Jörg Protzner |
André Holfeld
Marco Richter |
2:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:4 |
13.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Jörg Protzner |
Marco Hofmann
Uwe Sterzik |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 10:5 | ||
18.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Nils Stöckel |
Hernán Benjamin Soto Torres
Leon Schubert |
1:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 4:11 | |
19.02.2022 | D3-D3 | Nils Stöckel |
Falco Stengel
Michael Seichter |
3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 5:10 |