Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | 1-2 | Marcel Commichau | 1:3 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | SV Mölkau 04 | 3:11 | |
2-2 | Werner Seidl | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | |||||
4-2 | Mathias Kober | 1:3 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 9:11 | ||||
24.09.2021 | 2-1 | Valeriy Aleksandrovych | 3:2 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:1 | SV Makkabi Leipzig | 10:4 |
2-2 | Georgiy Jkhilman | 3:0 | 13:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | |||||
2-4 | Albert Cegeuders | 3:1 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:5 | ||||
01.10.2021 | 1-2 | Michael Knossalla | 2:3 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 9:11 | Leipziger SV Südwest III | 4:10 |
2-2 | Stefan Pester | 0:3 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 2:11 | |||||
4-2 | Rainer Barzynski | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:4 | |||||
09.11.2021 | 1-2 | Hai Nam Vu | 2:3 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla IV | 5:9 |
2-2 | Roman Stock | 3:2 | 4:11 | 15:13 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||
4-2 | Alexander Planert | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | |||
18.03.2022 | 1-2 | Peter Meyer | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:1 | Turbine Leipzig | 12:2 | |
1-1 | Dominik Heyne | 0:3 | 6:11 | 13:15 | 9:11 | |||||
1-3 | Bernd Goretzko | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:3 | |||
25.03.2022 | 2-1 | Uwe Merker | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig IV | 4:10 |
1-1 | Roger Pieroh | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | |||||
3-1 | Michael Berth | 0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 11:13 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Ina Beinroth |
Christian Clayton
Mathias Kober |
0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | ||
24.09.2021 | D2-D2 | René Voigt |
Valeriy Aleksandrovych
Michael Lempert |
3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 10:4 | |
01.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Ina Beinroth |
Michael Knossalla
Stefan Pester |
2:3 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 4:10 |
09.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Ina Beinroth |
Alexander Planert
Roman Stock |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 5:9 | |
18.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Ina Beinroth |
Dominik Heyne
Gerald Lossin |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 12:2 | ||
25.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Torsten Keller |
Uwe Merker
Michael Berth |
1:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 4:10 |