Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2020 | 1-2 | Linda Dietel | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IV | 4:10 | |
2-2 | Andreas Wolf | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | |||||
4-2 | Leandro Deinhardt | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | ||||
11.09.2020 | 2-1 | Volker Löffler | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | TSV Oelsnitz | 9:5 | |
1-1 | Mirko Sommerfeld | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||||
3-1 | Jan Michel | 3:2 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 13:11 | |||
13.09.2020 | 2-1 | Dominik Mittelstädt | 2:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | SV Grün-Weiß Röthenbach III | 10:4 |
2-2 | Niclas Uebelhack | 2:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 18:16 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||
2-4 | Felix Schröter | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 11:7 | |||
19.09.2020 | 2-1 | Niyati Dave | 3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | HSG Mittweida | 8:6 | |
2-2 | Anne Pintaske | 3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:8 | |||||
2-4 | Brita Koopmann | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:5 | |||
10.10.2020 | 1-2 | Jana Hahn | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | SG Aufbau Chemnitz | 8:6 |
2-2 | Daniela Freyer | 3:2 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | |||
4-2 | Petra Irmscher | 3:1 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 11:4 | 11:6 | ||||
10.10.2020 | 1-2 | Anke Brand | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz III | 8:6 | ||
2-2 | Barbara Schneider | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:3 | |||||
4-2 | Elisabeth Klemm | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
17.10.2020 | 2-1 | Stefanie Kuschke | 1:3 | 12:10 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | TTV 1990 Wurzen | 5:8 | |
2-2 | Susanne Mühlner | 0:3 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | |||||
2-4 | Tina Adolph | 0:3 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2020 | D1-D1 | Elias Baumann |
Linda Dietel
Leandro Deinhardt |
2:3 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 4:10 |
11.09.2020 | D1-D1 | Igor Gozman |
Mirko Sommerfeld
Jan Michel |
3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:5 | |
13.09.2020 | D1-D1 | Elias Baumann |
Thomas Günther
Felix Schröter |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 10:4 | ||
10.10.2020 | D2-D2 | Jeannine Wölfel |
Katrin Roch
Petra Irmscher |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 8:6 | ||
10.10.2020 | D2-D2 | Jeannine Wölfel |
Anke Brand
Susann Krentz |
0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 8:6 | ||
17.10.2020 | D2-D2 | Christina Zöphel |
Annabell Raue
Tina Adolph |
3:1 | 3:11 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 5:8 |