Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | 4-3 | Helga Sommermeier | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd V | 4:10 | ||
3-3 | Gerd Rottstädt | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
1-3 | Holger Friedrich | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:9 | |||
17.09.2021 | 1-2 | Valeriy Aleksandrovych | 2:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 4:11 | SV Makkabi Leipzig | 9:5 |
2-2 | Georgiy Jkhilman | 3:1 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:9 | ||||
4-2 | Volodimir Filipovych | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 11:4 | |||||
05.10.2021 | 4-3 | Bernd Goretzko | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 11:9 | Turbine Leipzig | 10:4 | ||
3-3 | Peter Meyer | 1:3 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | ||||
1-3 | Alice Ullmann | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 0:11 | 9:11 | ||||
09.11.2021 | 3-4 | Stephanie Hoffmann | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 3:11 | 11:9 | TTV Markranstädt II | 9:5 | |
3-3 | Ina Beinroth | 3:0 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 11:9 | |||||
3-1 | Matthias Riedel | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||||
16.11.2021 | 2-1 | Michael Knossalla | 3:1 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 15:13 | 12:10 | Leipziger SV Südwest III | 11:3 | |
2-2 | Andreas Liebermann | 3:2 | 15:13 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | |||
2-4 | Jörg Petersen | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:5 | ||||
19.11.2021 | 3-4 | Christian Bienert | 1:3 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau II | 4:10 | |
4-4 | Marco Reinsberger | 0:3 | 5:11 | 16:18 | 6:11 | |||||
2-4 | Frank Anstatt | 1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | ||||
08.03.2022 | 3-4 | Lorenz Wöhler | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig III | 6:8 | ||
3-3 | Jörg Schmuck | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:5 | ||||
3-1 | Norman Schmidt | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ||||
15.03.2022 | 4-3 | Jan Bager | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:8 | Tauchaer SV II | 12:2 | |
4-4 | Eric Lelanz | 1:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 7:11 | ||||
4-2 | Lars Pabst | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:4 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Hai Nam Vu |
Gerd Rottstädt
Helga Sommermeier |
0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 4:10 | ||
17.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Hai Nam Vu |
Georgiy Jkhilman
Volodimir Filipovych |
2:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 9:5 |
05.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Hai Nam Vu |
Peter Meyer
Andreas Radke |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 10:4 | ||
09.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Hai Nam Vu |
Matthias Riedel
Stephanie Hoffmann |
1:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 15:17 | 11:13 | 9:5 | |
16.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Hai Nam Vu |
Rainer Barzynski
Jörg Petersen |
3:1 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:3 | |
19.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Hai Nam Vu |
Thomas Giehl
Marco Reinsberger |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 4:10 | |
08.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Jürgen Reichel |
Norman Schmidt
Jörg Schmuck |
0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 6:8 | ||
15.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Hai Nam Vu |
Jan Bager
Eric Lelanz |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 12:2 |