Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.09.2022 | 1-2 | Uwe Merker | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:8 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig IV | 13:1 | ||
1-1 | Roger Pieroh | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 15:13 | 12:10 | ||||
1-3 | Michael Berth | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:3 | ||||
13.09.2022 | 2-1 | Andreas Schuck | 3:2 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:1 | 11:7 | SG ISO Leipzig | 10:4 |
1-1 | Lars Farcken | 3:2 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:2 | |||
3-1 | Robert Schilling | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
19.09.2022 | 1-2 | Finn Heinke | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 12:10 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla IV | 10:4 | ||
1-1 | Hai Nam Vu | 3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | ||||
1-3 | Jonas Andratschke | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
21.09.2022 | 3-4 | Frank Hietzschold | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:5 | TTC Holzhausen VIII | 8:6 | ||
3-3 | Uwe Pitzschel | 2:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | |||
3-1 | Udit Das | 1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | ||||
26.09.2022 | 2-1 | Mathias Antonio Herrmann | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:9 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 15 | 10:4 | ||
1-1 | Max Friedrich | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:0 | 5:11 | 11:8 | ||||
3-1 | Tobias Bauer | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||||
10.10.2022 | 1-2 | Valeriy Aleksandrovych | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 11:5 | SV Makkabi Leipzig | 13:1 |
1-1 | Valeriy Meshchryakov | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
1-3 | Georgiy Jkhilman | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||||
12.10.2022 | 4-3 | Goetz Morgenstern | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 IX | 9:5 | |
4-4 | Kerstin Meusch | 1:3 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 9:11 | ||||
4-2 | Silvio Vogel | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 11:4 | ||||
21.11.2022 | 1-2 | Matthias Grube | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:5 | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd V | 7:7 | ||
1-1 | Guido Erxleben | 3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:4 | |||
1-3 | Samir Krasilshscikov | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 15:13 | ||||
09.12.2022 | 2-1 | Michael Schmidt | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:3 | TTV Markranstädt II | 11:3 | |
1-1 | Matthias Riedel | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:3 | |||||
3-1 | Stephanie Hoffmann | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:3 | |||
13.01.2023 | 2-1 | Uwe Merker | 3:1 | 11:2 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 13:11 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig IV | 7:7 | |
1-1 | Roger Pieroh | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
3-1 | Michael Berth | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:2 | |||||
16.01.2023 | 1-2 | Andreas Schuck | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:4 | SG ISO Leipzig | 9:5 | |
1-1 | Lars Farcken | 3:1 | 11:6 | 12:14 | 19:17 | 11:4 | ||||
1-3 | Peter Pätzold | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:2 | 11:1 | ||||
25.01.2023 | 2-1 | René Behrendt | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla IV | 14:0 | |
1-1 | Jonas Andratschke | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 11:5 | |||||
3-1 | Marwin Sacher | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:2 | 11:5 | |||||
03.03.2023 | 2-1 | Felix Lutset | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:2 | SV Makkabi Leipzig | 11:3 | ||
1-1 | Oleksander Veygman | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||||
3-1 | Georgiy Jkhilman | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:4 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Hannes Rietz |
Uwe Merker
Michael Berth |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 13:1 | ||
13.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Hannes Rietz |
Andreas Schuck
Robert Schilling |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 10:4 | |
19.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Hannes Rietz |
Hai Nam Vu
Finn Heinke |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 10:4 |
21.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Christoph Reinsdorf |
Udit Das
Frank Pursian |
2:3 | 11:7 | 14:16 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 8:6 |
26.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Hannes Rietz |
Mathias Antonio Herrmann
Dirk Gläßer |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 10:4 |
10.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Hannes Rietz |
Valeriy Meshchryakov
Volodimir Filipovych |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 13:1 | ||
12.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Christoph Reinsdorf |
Stefan Kahle
Silvio Vogel |
3:2 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 9:5 |
21.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Maik Franke |
Guido Erxleben
Matthias Grube |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 7:7 | ||
09.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Hannes Rietz |
Michael Schmidt
René Voigt |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:3 | |
13.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Cornelius Gärtner |
Roger Pieroh
Uwe Merker |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 7:7 | ||
16.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Hannes Rietz |
Lars Farcken
Andreas Schuck |
2:3 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:5 |
25.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Hannes Rietz |
Jonas Andratschke
Marwin Sacher |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 14:0 | ||
03.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Lucien Kästner |
Georgiy Jkhilman
Michael Lempert |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:3 |