Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2021 | 1-2 | Gerald Schwalm | 3:0 | 13:11 | 13:11 | 13:11 | HSG DHfK Leipzig II | 6:8 | ||
1-1 | Günter Mietz | 3:0 | 13:11 | 13:11 | 13:11 | |||||
1-3 | Jens-Uwe Thomas | 1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | ||||
01.10.2021 | 2-1 | Tom Wegner | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau III | 7:7 | |
1-1 | Alexander Tunze | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 12:10 | ||||
3-1 | Marco Reinsberger | 1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | ||||
07.10.2021 | 1-2 | Jens-Peter Hrapia | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:5 | SG ISO Leipzig | 13:1 | |
1-1 | Robert Schilling | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||||
1-3 | unbekannt/wird nachgenannt | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
01.11.2021 | 2-1 | Tobias Naumann | 3:2 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:2 | 11:2 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 XII | 2:12 |
1-1 | Martin Echterhoff | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
3-1 | Holger Schmied | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 7:11 | ||||
04.11.2021 | 2-1 | Jakob Remde | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 8:11 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig II | 3:11 | |
1-1 | Frank Günther | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
3-1 | Pierre Hofmann | 2:3 | 15:13 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | |||
10.03.2022 | 1-2 | Thomas Kayser | 3:1 | 6:11 | 17:15 | 11:8 | 11:5 | TSV Einheit Lindenthal II | 10:4 | |
1-1 | Nick Korte | 3:2 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | |||
1-3 | Tilo Monjau | 3:1 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:5 | ||||
29.03.2022 | 2-1 | Marcus Funke | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig II | 9:5 | |
1-1 | Chris Rabe | 3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ||||
3-1 | Jens Stutzbach | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 14:12 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Dieter Tittel |
Günter Mietz
Andreas Gulich |
3:1 | 15:17 | 13:11 | 13:11 | 13:11 | 6:8 | |
01.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Dieter Tittel |
Alexander Tunze
Tom Wegner |
3:2 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 7:7 |
07.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Dieter Tittel |
Robert Schilling
Jens-Peter Hrapia |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 13:1 | |
01.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Dieter Tittel |
Tobias Naumann
Holger Schmied |
0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 2:12 | ||
04.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Dieter Tittel |
Frank Günther
Heiner Fürstenberg |
1:3 | 15:13 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | |
10.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Alexander Strenge |
Nick Korte
Thomas Kayser |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 10:4 | ||
29.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Alexander Strenge |
Marcus Funke
Ulrich Rabe |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:5 |