Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.09.2023 | 3-4 | Winfried Höser | 3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | TSV Dachau 65 XIII | 0:8 |
3-3 | Hermann Lautner | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 7:11 | ||||
3-1 | Stefan Bittl | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | |||||
13.10.2023 | 3-4 | Stephan Brandstetter | 3:0 | 11:4 | 14:12 | 11:5 | SV Ampermoching | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Simon Eibl | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:3 | |||||
25.10.2023 | 3-4 | Holger Steinborn | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | SpVgg Erdweg IV | 8:4 | |
3-3 | Christine Blatt | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 11:6 | |||||
3-1 | Carsten Sehlke | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | ||||
03.11.2023 | 4-3 | Richard Weiser | 1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | SC München-Freimann II | 1:8 | |
3-3 | Hiep Duong Hoang | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 6:11 | ||||
17.11.2023 | 4-3 | Nicklas Hagg | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:5 | SC München-Freimann III | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Michael Fabrizius | 3:2 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:9 | |||
24.11.2023 | 4-3 | Hans Pickl | 2:3 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 3:11 | TSV Milbertshofen V | 5:8 |
3-3 | Robert Jung | 3:2 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:7 | |||
1-3 | Rudolf Behacker | 0:3 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 5:11 | |||||
29.11.2023 | 3-4 | Matthias Dachtler | 3:1 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | ESV SF Neuaubing IV | 8:0 | |
04.12.2023 | 1-2 | Joachim Grenner | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | ESV München-Freimann VI | 8:6 | ||
2-2 | Eric Sonnendrücker | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
4-2 | Pavel Cheremiskin | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:3 | |||||
20.12.2023 | 2-1 | Fabian Rast | 1:3 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | FTT Hartmannshofen 1987 II | 1:8 | |
2-2 | Sebastian Steger | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 3:11 | |||
07.02.2024 | 4-3 | Holger Steinborn | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:1 | SpVgg Erdweg IV | 7:7 | |
3-3 | Norbert Römpke | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||||
1-3 | Carsten Sehlke | 0:3 | 12:14 | 12:14 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Marianne Rauser |
Stefan Bittl
Hermann Lautner |
1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 0:8 | |
13.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Patrick Braun |
Jens Bottesch
Stephan Brandstetter |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:2 |
25.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Franz Hans |
Carsten Sehlke
Norbert Römpke |
2:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 2:11 | 8:4 |
03.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Patrick Braun |
Hiep Duong Hoang
Richard Weiser |
0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 1:8 | ||
17.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Franz Hans |
Michael Fabrizius
Marlon Urlberger |
3:2 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:2 |
24.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Franz Hans |
Renate Schneller-Rees
Robert Foerster |
0:3 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 5:8 | ||
29.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Franz Hans |
Ludmila Lau
Matthias Dachtler |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:1 | 11:6 | 8:0 | ||
04.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Franz Hans |
Joachim Grenner
Walter Stengel |
0:3 | 1:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 8:6 | ||
20.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Patrick Braun |
Sebastian Steger
Niklas Gergen |
1:3 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 1:8 | |
07.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Werner Thumm |
Carsten Sehlke
Norbert Römpke |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 7:7 |