Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | 1-2 | Sarah Schmacks | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 1. TTC SG Dülken | 4:6 | ||
1-1 | Hanna Fretz | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | |||
30.09.2023 | 1-2 | Janina Jeremias | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:8 | TV Dellbrück | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Andrea Behrens | 3:2 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:5 | |||
21.10.2023 | 2-1 | Britta Böckmann | 3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | SV DJK Holzbüttgen III | 8:2 |
1-1 | Sandra Wilkowski | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:3 | ||||
28.10.2023 | 1-2 | Beate Koch | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:9 | TTC Bärbroich | 7:3 | |
1-1 | Katharina Grüß | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:4 | ||||
04.11.2023 | 2-1 | Nicole Louven | 3:0 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 18:16 | ETuS Wedau | 5:5 | ||
1-1 | Carmen Könemann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||||
12.11.2023 | 3-4 | Stefanie de Almeida | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | TTF Bönen | 6:4 |
3-3 | Melina Schruff | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 12:10 | |||
18.11.2023 | 4-3 | Alexandra Jaspers | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TuS Wickrath | 5:5 | |
3-3 | Ann Katrin Ahlenkamp | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
13.01.2024 | 2-1 | Pia Graser | 2:3 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | SV DJK Holzbüttgen IV | 7:3 |
1-1 | Anja Lütkemeier | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
20.01.2024 | 1-2 | Gerda Kux-Sieberath | 3:2 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 14:12 | SV DJK Holzbüttgen III | 6:4 |
1-1 | Sandra Wilkowski | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||||
27.01.2024 | 1-2 | Sina Meens | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 16:18 | Anrather TK RW | 3:7 | ||
1-1 | Barbara Spix | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:4 | ||||
04.02.2024 | 2-1 | Hanna Fretz | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 1. TTC SG Dülken | 6:4 | |
1-1 | Sarah Schmacks | 3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 13:11 | |||||
17.02.2024 | 3-4 | Nefel Ari | 0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | TTVg WRW Kleve II | 5:5 | ||
4-4 | Franziska Ort | 3:0 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Annette Offermann |
Sarah Schmacks
Monika Janißen |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 4:6 | ||
30.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Annette Offermann |
Janina Jeremias
Aline Kusserow |
3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:1 |
21.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Annette Offermann |
Sandra Wilkowski
Gerda Kux-Sieberath |
3:1 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 8:2 | |
28.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Lisa Stark |
Anja Brauchle
Ezo Koca |
3:2 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 7:3 |
04.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Annette Offermann |
Carmen Könemann
Birgit Klein |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 5:5 | ||
12.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Jennifer Liebsch |
Amelie Tschirbs
Stefanie de Almeida |
3:2 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 6:4 |
18.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Jennifer Liebsch |
Sandra Tönges
Alexandra Jaspers |
3:2 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 5:5 |
13.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Lisa Stark |
Anja Lütkemeier
Pia Graser |
3:2 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 7:3 |
20.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Annette Offermann |
Gerda Kux-Sieberath
Gabriele Franssen |
3:1 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 6:4 | |
27.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Annette Offermann |
Susanne Schwickert
Pia Hartkopf |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 3:7 | ||
04.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Lisa Stark |
Sarah Schmacks
Melissa Bahrami |
3:1 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 6:4 | |
17.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Jennifer Liebsch |
Marie Janssen
Franziska Ort |
3:2 | 17:15 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 5:5 |