Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2021 | 2-1 | Olivia Rönitz | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:4 | TTC 1956 Colditz II | 9:9 | |
1-1 | Ingo Gaudlitz | 3:1 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 14:12 | ||||
3-1 | Max Quedenbaum | 1:3 | 15:13 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | ||||
4-1 | Felix Quedenbaum | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:6 | ||||
21.09.2021 | 4-3 | Lutz John | 3:1 | 11:6 | 17:15 | 7:11 | 11:6 | TSV Fremdiswalde | 10:5 | |
4-4 | Steffen Hempel | 3:1 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ||||
4-2 | Thomas Schmidt | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 11:7 | |||
4-1 | René Zehrfeld | 3:1 | 11:7 | 17:15 | 8:11 | 11:4 | ||||
05.10.2021 | 4-3 | Mathias Mehlhorn | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TTV 96 Grimma | 10:4 | |
4-4 | Gerhard Blenke | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
4-2 | Frank Stawitzke | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:7 | ||||
08.10.2021 | 3-2 | André Klose | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:5 | TSV Fremdiswalde II | 10:1 | ||
2-2 | Michael Paitz | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
02.11.2021 | 4-3 | Felix Peisker | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:5 | TTC Großpösna III | 10:3 | |
4-4 | Norman Knöfler | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:9 | |||||
4-2 | Frank Just | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 17:15 | |||||
08.03.2022 | 4-3 | Ralf Büchner | 2:3 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 8:11 | SV Geithain II | 6:10 |
4-4 | Ina Fließbach | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:0 | |||||
4-2 | Robert Scheibe | 3:2 | 18:16 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:8 | |||
4-1 | Jan Burckhardt | 1:3 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 12:14 | 7:11 | ||||
21.03.2022 | 2-1 | Stefan Palme | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TTV 1990 Wurzen III | 3:10 | |
1-1 | Rainer Hessel | 3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | ||||
3-1 | Klaus Meißner | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:7 | |||||
22.03.2022 | 2-1 | Karsten Schneeweiß | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:7 | SV Borsdorf II | 8:10 | ||
1-1 | Wilhelm Kniza | 3:1 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | ||||
3-1 | Ralf Hübner | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |||||
4-1 | Dietmar Graul | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:7 | ||||
05.04.2022 | 4-3 | Holger Harenberg | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 16:14 | SV WBG/Medizin Borna II | 8:10 | |
4-4 | Ronny Läuschner | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 14:12 | |||
4-2 | Reinhard Böttcher | 3:2 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | |||
4-1 | Ray Knorr | 1:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Jürgen Loos |
Ingo Gaudlitz
Olivia Rönitz |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:9 |
21.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Paul Wagner |
Lutz John
Thomas Schmidt |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 10:5 |
05.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Paul Wagner |
Mathias Mehlhorn
Gerhard Blenke |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 10:4 | ||
08.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Paul Wagner |
Michael Paitz
Jörg Eckelmann |
3:2 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 10:1 |
02.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Paul Wagner |
Felix Peisker
Norman Knöfler |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 10:3 | |
08.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Paul Wagner |
Jan Burckhardt
Ina Fließbach |
2:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 6:10 |
21.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Paul Wagner |
Klaus Meißner
Rainer Hessel |
1:3 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 3:10 | |
22.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Paul Wagner |
Wilhelm Kniza
Dietmar Graul |
3:1 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 8:10 | |
05.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Jürgen Loos |
Holger Harenberg
Ronny Läuschner |
0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 8:10 |