Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | 3-4 | Sebastian Draßdo | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts VII | 3:11 | ||
4-4 | Ute Hohlfeld | 3:2 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 13:11 | |||
2-4 | Jörg Dathe | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 4:11 | ||||
09.10.2021 | 3-4 | Jacqueline Schiffler | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:5 | SPV Altmittweida IV | 14:0 | |
4-4 | Bärbel Kaminski | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
2-4 | Volkmar Köhler | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 14:12 | |||||
05.11.2021 | 4-3 | Lutz Hientzsch | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | SPV Altmittweida III | 4:10 | ||
3-3 | Klaus Berger | 3:2 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:0 | |||
1-3 | Peggy Berger | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
29.03.2022 | 3-4 | Heinz Richter | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 9:11 | SG Sitten II | 2:12 | ||
3-3 | Steffen Engelhardt | 0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 1:11 | |||||
3-1 | Volker Bauer | 0:3 | 7:11 | 1:11 | 9:11 | |||||
01.04.2022 | 3-4 | Timon Hauschild | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:2 | 12:10 | 13:11 | TSV Erlau III | 8:6 | |
3-3 | Thomas Greif | 0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||||
3-1 | Jonathan Decke | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 13:15 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||
07.04.2022 | 3-4 | Michael Kuner | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | HSG Mittweida III | 2:12 | ||
4-4 | Brita Koopmann | 2:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 8:11 | |||
2-4 | Celine Eulitz | 0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
28.04.2022 | 3-4 | Michael Kuner | 1:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | HSG Mittweida III | 4:10 | |
4-4 | Gunter Bunk | 2:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 1:11 | |||
2-4 | Celine Eulitz | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||||
30.04.2022 | 1-2 | Oli Landgraf | 3:2 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 15:13 | SG Zschoppelshain IV | 5:9 |
2-2 | Frank Poch | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 9:11 | ||||
4-2 | Florian Hübner | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Holger Walther |
Sebastian Draßdo
Ute Hohlfeld |
2:3 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 |
09.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Holger Walther |
Ronny Dietz
Jacqueline Schiffler |
3:2 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 14:0 |
05.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Fedor Belym |
Klaus Berger
Lutz Hientzsch |
2:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 4:10 |
29.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Holger Walther |
Volker Bauer
Dieter Sonnenschein |
0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 1:11 | 2:12 | ||
01.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Fedor Belym |
Jonathan Decke
Sören Bahrmann |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 8:6 |
07.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Uwe Rösler |
Michael Kiesewetter
Celine Eulitz |
0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 2:12 | ||
28.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Christoph Stiehler |
Michael Kiesewetter
Gunter Bunk |
3:2 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 4:10 |
30.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Uwe Rösler |
Oli Landgraf
Florian Hübner |
1:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 5:9 |