Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | 4-3 | David Schilmann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:7 | SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig VI | 4:10 | ||
3-3 | Thomas Neugebauer | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 13:11 | |||
1-3 | Tobias Habacker | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||||
17.09.2021 | 3-4 | unbekannt/wird nachgenannt | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | TSV Einheit Lindenthal | 8:6 | ||
3-3 | Nick Korte | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||
3-1 | Andreas Wenk | 0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 2:11 | |||||
24.09.2021 | 4-3 | Hannes Rietz | 2:3 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | SSV Stötteritz III | 3:11 |
3-3 | Tom Hering | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
1-3 | Felix Schmolke | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:8 | ||||
01.10.2021 | 3-4 | Tom Jentzsch | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:4 | Postsportverein Leipzig | 8:6 | |
3-3 | Martin Simmel | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
3-1 | Richard Zabrocki | 0:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||||
07.10.2021 | 4-3 | Christian Hübner | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TTV Grüne Linde Liebertwolkwitz III | 10:4 | ||
3-3 | Steffen Lützner | 2:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 7:11 | |||
1-3 | Henry Rauche | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
01.11.2021 | 4-3 | Ronny Bajer | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:5 | TTC MWL II | 10:4 | ||
3-3 | Torsten Reichwald | 3:1 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 12:10 | ||||
1-3 | Ronny Nebelung | 0:3 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||||
08.03.2022 | 3-4 | Tom Delle | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 12:14 | 5:11 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla II | 5:9 |
4-4 | Jonas Andratschke | 3:0 | 12:10 | 14:12 | 11:5 | |||||
2-4 | Thomas Hock | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 9:11 | ||||
18.03.2022 | 4-3 | Gerald Schwalm | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | HSG DHfK Leipzig | 6:8 | ||
4-4 | Jonny Wabbel | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
4-2 | Martin Rohden | 0:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Udit Das |
Tobias Habacker
Thomas Neugebauer |
2:3 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 4:10 |
17.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Udit Das |
Andreas Wenk
Wolfgang Werner |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:6 | ||
24.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Frank Pursian |
Christoph Reinsdorf
Tom Hering |
0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 3:11 | ||
01.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Udit Das |
Ralf Hausmann
Tom Jentzsch |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 8:6 | ||
07.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Udit Das |
Ingolf Bogner
Steffen Lützner |
3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 10:4 | |
01.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Udit Das |
Ronny Nebelung
Torsten Reichwald |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 10:4 |
08.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Udit Das |
Christian Starke
Tom Delle |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 5:9 | ||
18.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Udit Das |
Martin Rohden
Jonny Wabbel |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 6:8 |