Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.10.2023 | 2-1 | Wolfgang Olbort | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TSV Neuried VIII | 7:7 | |
1-1 | Michael Krause | 1:3 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 6:11 | ||||
3-1 | Harald Keinki | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 12:14 | ||||
03.11.2023 | 1-2 | Oliver Nutz | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | TTC München-Neuhausen VII | 6:8 | |
1-1 | Nicole Steinbauer | 3:1 | 1:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:7 | ||||
1-3 | Tranh Long Nguyen | 2:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | |||
14.11.2023 | 3-4 | Thomas Hoffmann | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 1:11 | 9:11 | TSV Forstenried V | 1:8 | |
3-3 | Stefan Rothhaß | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||||
21.11.2023 | 1-2 | Andreas Hennig | 3:1 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | TSV Maccabi München III | 5:8 | |
1-1 | Filip Rudnicki | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 1:11 | |||||
1-3 | Henning Brabänder | 3:2 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | |||
27.11.2023 | 2-1 | Michelle Schieber | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 17:19 | 8:11 | FT München-Blumenau 1966 VI | 0:8 |
1-1 | Robert Motschenbach | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | |||||
29.11.2023 | 4-3 | Dirk Hillenhagen | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TTC München-Neuhausen V | 0:8 | ||
05.12.2023 | 1-2 | Matthias Kratzer | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | FTT Hartmannshofen 1987 | 0:8 | ||
2-2 | Dominik Roßmayer | 1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | ||||
17.01.2024 | 2-1 | Andreas Hennig | 2:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 7:11 | TSV Maccabi München III | 2:8 |
1-1 | Filip Rudnicki | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 12:14 | |||||
19.02.2024 | 2-1 | Tranh Long Nguyen | 0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TTC München-Neuhausen VII | 0:8 | ||
1-1 | Nicole Steinbauer | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 2:11 | ||||
01.03.2024 | 2-1 | Wolfgang Gartmann | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:1 | 11:4 | 17:15 | SC Au V | 4:8 | |
1-1 | Malte Hornbergs | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||||
3-1 | Bernd Klupsch | 1:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | ||||
08.03.2024 | 1-2 | André Mallek | 1:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 6:11 | FT München-Blumenau 1966 VI | 1:8 | |
1-1 | Robert Motschenbach | 1:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | ||||
27.03.2024 | 2-1 | Christoph Walldorf | 1:3 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TSV Forstenried VII | 0:8 | |
1-1 | Paul Tscheuschner | 0:3 | 2:11 | 1:11 | 8:11 | |||||
05.04.2024 | 1-2 | Michael Krause | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 3:11 | TSV Neuried VIII | 3:8 |
1-1 | Miguel Schick | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||||
11.04.2024 | 2-1 | Eike Bergmann | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | ESV SF Neuaubing III | 4:8 | ||
1-1 | Hossein Badbanchi | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:0 | |||
3-1 | Simon Leonhard Pototzky | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | |||
26.04.2024 | 1-2 | Denis Bauk | 0:3 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 12:14 | PSV München V | 2:8 | ||
1-1 | Rafael Böffgen | 1:3 | 4:11 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Matthias Benn |
Harald Keinki
Harald Klein |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 7:7 | |
03.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Udo Möller |
Oliver Nutz
Tranh Long Nguyen |
0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 6:8 | ||
10.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Matthias Benn |
Noel Ruhland
David Staudt |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 1:8 | ||
14.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Dieter Müncheberg |
Steffen Burkert
Dario Konduktorow |
0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 1:8 | ||
21.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Matthias Benn |
Filip Rudnicki
Andreas Hennig |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 5:8 | ||
27.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Matthias Benn |
Michelle Schieber
André Mallek |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 0:8 | |
29.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Dieter Müncheberg |
Udo Groth
Dirk Hillenhagen |
1:3 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 0:8 | |
05.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Dieter Müncheberg |
Leo Lengemann
Anton Karlinski |
2:3 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 0:8 |
17.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Matthias Benn |
Vladimir Kulnevskiy
Anatoliy Sidelnikov |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 16:14 | 2:8 | ||
26.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Dieter Müncheberg |
Marcel Fuhrken
Jutta Lichtenwalter |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 0:8 | |
19.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Matthias Benn |
Nicole Steinbauer
Frantisek Hoffmann |
2:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 0:8 |
01.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Klaus-Jürgen Bigl |
Malte Hornbergs
Wolfgang Gartmann |
2:3 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 4:8 |
08.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Patrik Marten |
André Mallek
Georg Fuchs |
0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 1:8 | ||
27.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Patrik Marten |
Paul Tscheuschner
Anton Karlinski |
0:3 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 0:8 | ||
05.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Matthias Benn |
Miguel Schick
Michael Krause |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 3:8 | ||
11.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Matthias Benn |
Hossein Badbanchi
Eike Bergmann |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 15:13 | 4:8 |
26.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Dieter Müncheberg |
Rafael Böffgen
Denis Bauk |
2:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 2:8 |