Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2021 | 4-3 | Alexander Planert | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:9 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla III | 8:6 | ||
3-3 | Maximilian Kaul | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
1-3 | Marcel Babin | 3:2 | 8:11 | 15:13 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:8 | |||
24.09.2021 | 3-4 | Matthias Kramer | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | SV Lindenau 1848 II | 3:11 | |
3-3 | Brian Ahlefeld | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
3-1 | Michael Müller | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | |||||
30.09.2021 | 4-3 | Mathias Wickel | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:5 | 11:3 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig III | 10:4 | ||
3-3 | Franz Pliquett | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
1-3 | Jörg Schmuck | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:1 | |||||
15.10.2021 | 3-4 | Katja Herold | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:9 | Tauchaer SV II | 9:5 | ||
3-3 | Eric Lelanz | 2:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||
3-1 | Lars Pabst | 1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | ||||
29.10.2021 | 3-4 | Marcus Funke | 3:1 | 3:11 | 16:14 | 11:5 | 11:4 | SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig | 10:4 | |
3-3 | Frank Becher | 2:3 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 10:12 | |||
3-1 | Lutz Käseberg | 3:2 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:9 | |||
01.11.2021 | 4-3 | Eduard Missale | 3:1 | 11:2 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 11:9 | SSV Stötteritz IV | 6:8 | |
3-3 | Cornelius Gärtner | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | ||||
1-3 | Christian Rickert | 3:2 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 11:8 | |||
12.11.2021 | 3-4 | Dieter Mischel | 3:0 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 11:4 | SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau II | 12:2 | ||
3-3 | Marko Dressler | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 13:11 | ||||
3-1 | Frank Anstatt | 3:2 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||
17.03.2022 | 1-2 | Niklas Köhler | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TTV Marienbrunn-Leipzig III | 7:7 | ||
2-2 | Wolfgang Hübner | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
4-2 | Jack Dietrich | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:4 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Jens Vogel |
Eric Fehse
Maximilian Kaul |
3:2 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 8:6 |
24.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Andreas Weiske |
Thomas Filipiak
Matthias Kramer |
0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 3:11 | ||
30.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Andreas Weiske |
Stefan Gille
Franz Pliquett |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 10:4 | |
15.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Andreas Weiske |
Jan Bager
Katja Herold |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 15:13 | 11:6 | 9:5 | |
29.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Andreas Weiske |
Lutz Käseberg
Alexej Schlecht |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 10:4 |
01.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Mario Zimmermann |
Christian Rickert
Eduard Missale |
3:2 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 6:8 |
12.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Andreas Weiske |
Christian Bienert
Frank Anstatt |
2:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 12:2 |
17.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Mario Zimmermann |
Niklas Köhler
Jack Dietrich |
1:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 7:7 |