Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2023 | 2-1 | Joscha Faßbender | 2:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 5:11 | MTV München von 1879 III | 5:8 |
1-1 | Oleg Meyer | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||||
3-1 | Christof Stieger | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 5:11 | |||
02.10.2023 | 1-2 | André Mallek | 0:3 | 1:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | FT München-Blumenau 1966 VII | 5:8 | ||
1-1 | Diethild Schöffel | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
1-3 | Sebastian Vinke | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
19.10.2023 | 2-1 | Ralf Flierl | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:7 | FT München-Süd | 6:8 | ||
1-1 | Ludwig Ziermeier | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | |||||
3-1 | Hubertus Wimmer | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 14:12 | |||||
30.10.2023 | 1-2 | Kyra Lützel | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:4 | Team München e.V. II | 8:2 | |
1-1 | Dietmar Plank | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:4 | |||||
14.11.2023 | 2-1 | Martin Mauersberger | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:5 | FTT Hartmannshofen 1987 III | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Clemens Groß | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:3 | |||||
27.11.2023 | 1-2 | Florian Winkle | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:7 | TSV Neuried IX | 8:4 | |
1-1 | Christopher Punsch | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:1 | |||||
1-3 | Olav Stüwe | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:1 | ||||
06.12.2023 | 2-1 | Stefan Kaiser | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:13 | 16:14 | SV-DJK Taufkirchen VII | 1:8 | |
1-1 | Günther Bartsch | 1:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 9:11 | ||||
14.12.2023 | 2-1 | Ludwig Wehmann | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 11:13 | TSV München-Solln III | 5:8 |
1-1 | Siegfried Schleger | 1:3 | 2:11 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | ||||
3-1 | Vaso Pavlicic | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||||
05.02.2024 | 1-2 | Dieter Keutner | 0:3 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 1:11 | FT München-Süd | 3:8 | ||
1-1 | Ludwig Ziermeier | 0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | |||||
26.02.2024 | 2-1 | Arno Masera | 1:3 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 10:12 | SV-DJK Taufkirchen VII | 8:5 | |
2-2 | David Grothe | 2:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 8:11 | |||
2-4 | Werner Speckner | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 14:12 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Horst Raab |
Oleg Meyer
Joscha Faßbender |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 5:8 | |
25.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Fred Hausmann |
Bernd Hammann
Carsten Matecki |
2:3 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 1:8 |
02.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Silas Seitz |
André Mallek
Majid Asadpoor |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 11:13 | 5:8 | |
19.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Horst Raab |
Ludwig Ziermeier
Ralf Flierl |
3:2 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 6:8 |
30.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Horst Raab |
Dietmar Plank
Marek Tyszewicz |
3:2 | 15:17 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:2 |
14.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Horst Raab |
Clemens Groß
Martin Mauersberger |
3:1 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 8:2 | |
27.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Horst Raab |
Christopher Punsch
Frank Tempel |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 8:4 | ||
06.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Jarrid Goldstein |
Günther Bartsch
Arno Masera |
1:3 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 2:11 | 12:14 | 1:8 | |
14.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Horst Raab |
Siegfried Schleger
Vaso Pavlicic |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 5:8 | |
05.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Horst Raab |
Ludwig Ziermeier
Dieter Keutner |
1:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 3:8 | |
26.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Andreas Seitz |
David Grothe
Stefan Kaiser |
3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 8:5 |