Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2021 | 1-2 | Luis Bretschneider | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | Lichtenauer SC III | 4:10 |
1-1 | Frank Görtler | 1:3 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | ||||
1-3 | Karolin Udich | 0:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 7:11 | |||||
23.09.2021 | 2-1 | Benjamin Schreiter | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | SV 1920 Herrenhaide | 0:14 | ||
1-1 | Udo Heidel | 1:3 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | ||||
3-1 | Danny Lehnert | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||||
06.10.2021 | 1-2 | Danny Grebarsche | 1:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 2:11 | TSV 1862 Hartmannsdorf V | 4:10 | |
1-1 | Volker Schwalm | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | |||||
1-3 | Christian Schilde | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:6 | ||||
14.10.2021 | 2-1 | Frank Enghardt | 1:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | SV Fortschritt Lunzenau II | 7:7 | |
1-1 | Lucas Kühn | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | |||||
3-1 | Olaf Fischer | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | |||||
25.03.2022 | 3-4 | Stefan Pena | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | SV Rochsburg 03 II | 3:11 | ||
4-4 | Dirk Steinert | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | |||||
2-4 | Kevin Hoffmann | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||
28.03.2022 | 2-1 | Frank Steiner | 1:3 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | SPV Altmittweida II | 1:13 | |
1-1 | Sven Rothe | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | |||||
3-1 | Sven Klöpfel | 1:3 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 12:14 | 7:11 | ||||
06.04.2022 | 1-2 | Gert Pegorer | 3:2 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | SV Wacker Auerswalde II | 5:9 |
1-1 | Frank Wenzel | 2:3 | 13:15 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 8:11 | |||
1-3 | Karin Weisbach | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Günther Barth |
Frank Görtler
Luis Bretschneider |
3:0 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 4:10 | ||
23.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Peter Kühn |
Danny Lehnert
Benjamin Schreiter |
1:3 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 0:14 | |
06.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Peter Kühn |
Volker Schwalm
Danny Grebarsche |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 13:15 | 4:10 | |
14.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Peter Kühn |
Lucas Kühn
Olaf Fischer |
0:3 | 16:18 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 7:7 | ||
25.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Christian Köhler |
Enrico Wiedemann
Kevin Hoffmann |
2:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 |
28.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Peter Kühn |
Sven Klöpfel
Sven Käubler |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 1:13 |