Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2021 | 2-1 | Richard Rösler | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | SV Schneeberg | 6:9 | ||
1-1 | Markus Müller | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 6:11 | ||||
26.09.2021 | 1-2 | Jiri Stribrsky | 1:3 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg II | 6:9 | |
1-1 | Jiri Fafek | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:6 | ||||
23.10.2021 | 2-1 | Stefan Moras | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | Post SV Chemnitz | 7:9 | ||
1-1 | Sven Mittag | 2:3 | 13:15 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 13:15 | 6:11 | |||
30.10.2021 | 2-1 | Jannik Weis | 3:2 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:6 | TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal V | 8:8 |
1-1 | Martin Richter | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
07.11.2021 | 2-1 | Maximilian Modlich | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 1:11 | SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa | 3:12 | ||
1-1 | Sten Höbel | 1:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | ||||
13.11.2021 | 5-6 | Aurel Tihi | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig | 9:7 | |
6-6 | Enrico Winter | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
13.11.2021 | 2-1 | André Seifert | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:9 | TTV Blau-Gelb Marienberg | 13:2 | |
1-1 | Steffen Schreiter | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
12.03.2022 | 1-2 | Tilo Wagner | 3:1 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | SV Dörnthal-Pockau Erzgebirge | 13:2 | |
1-1 | Friedhold Gläser | 3:1 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | ||||
12.03.2022 | 6-5 | Steven Jonas | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:4 | SV Stenn | 12:3 | ||
5-5 | Udo Klugert | 3:1 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:5 | ||||
19.03.2022 | 6-5 | Martin Sulc | 1:3 | 7:11 | 15:13 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TTC Lugau II | 4:11 | |
5-5 | Marcus Schneider | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
26.03.2022 | 1-2 | Michael Fricke | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 10:5 | |
1-1 | Martin Abraham | 2:3 | 2:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 10:12 | |||
02.04.2022 | 2-1 | André Meyer | 3:1 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TTSV Zwönitz-Elterlein | 13:2 | |
1-1 | Kevin Berndt | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||||
08.05.2022 | 5-6 | Andreas Schreiber | 2:3 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | SV Motor Mickten Dresden | 9:6 |
6-6 | Philipp Schulz | 3:2 | 11:5 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 11:8 | |||
08.05.2022 | 6-5 | Clemens Richter | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TTC Elbe Dresden | 9:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Robert Geisler |
Steffen Arnold
Jan Schumann |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 6:9 | ||
26.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Robert Geisler |
Jiri Fafek
Frank Lukaschek |
3:1 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 16:18 | 11:7 | 6:9 | |
23.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Robert Geisler |
Stefan Moras
Robert Schnaubelt |
2:3 | 12:14 | 12:10 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 7:9 |
D1-D1 | Robert Geisler |
Sven Mittag
Thomas Fritsche |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | ||||
30.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Robert Geisler |
Jannik Weis
Niclas Piechotta |
3:2 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 14:12 | 13:11 | 8:8 |
D1-D1 | Robert Geisler |
Martin Richter
Moritz Landgraf |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:6 | |||
07.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Robert Geisler |
Maximilian Modlich
René Meyer |
3:1 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 3:12 | |
13.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Tom Meischner |
Raffaele Sassano
Enrico Winter |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 9:7 | ||
13.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Robert Geisler |
Steffen Schreiter
Steffen Schneider |
3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 13:2 | ||
12.03.2022 | D1-D2 | Peter Lippmann |
Heinz Kraupe
Paul Apelt |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 13:2 | ||
12.03.2022 | D3-D3 | Peter Lippmann |
Alexander Görden
Udo Klugert |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 12:3 | ||
19.03.2022 | D3-D3 | Robert Geisler |
Friedrich Sacher
Marcus Schneider |
1:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 4:11 | |
26.03.2022 | D1-D2 | Peter Lippmann |
Zhuxi Lang
Thomas Esser |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 10:5 | ||
02.04.2022 | D2-D1 | Robert Geisler |
Kevin Berndt
Marco Sywall |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 13:2 | ||
08.05.2022 | D3-D3 | Tom Meischner |
Lars Walhöfer
Philipp Schulz |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:6 | ||
08.05.2022 | D3-D3 | Tom Meischner |
Tim Taubert
Clemens Richter |
2:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 16:14 | 10:12 | 9:3 |