Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2021 | 3-4 | Andreas Pupke | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig V | 3:11 | ||
3-3 | René Schönheider | 3:0 | 11:4 | 14:12 | 11:5 | |||||
3-1 | Ivo Steger | 2:3 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||
17.09.2021 | 3-4 | Andy Brunner | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:4 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 IX | 2:12 | ||
4-4 | Christiane Thyrolf | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||||
2-4 | Alexander Schmitt | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||||
27.09.2021 | 4-3 | Brian Ahlefeld | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:8 | SV Lindenau 1848 | 8:6 | ||
4-4 | Mike Kretschmann | 3:1 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | ||||
4-2 | Philipp Karsch | 3:0 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 11:9 | |||||
11.10.2021 | 4-3 | Matthias Grefe | 3:1 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | MDR Sportgemeinschaft | 8:6 | |
4-4 | Daniel Gilgen | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||||
4-2 | David Berger | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||||
01.11.2021 | 4-3 | Helge Roß | 1:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 7:11 | TTV Markranstädt | 2:12 | |
4-4 | Gilbert Saumsiegel | 2:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 3:11 | |||
4-2 | Julius Engler | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
08.11.2021 | 3-4 | Klaus Müller | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:5 | TTV Grüne Linde Liebertwolkwitz II | 5:9 | |
3-3 | Steffen Lützner | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 9:11 | ||||
3-1 | Henry Rieger | 1:3 | 11:1 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 8:11 | ||||
07.03.2022 | 4-3 | Bernd Kühn | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:9 | Leipziger SV Südwest II | 7:7 | ||
4-4 | Michael Knossalla | 3:1 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | ||||
4-2 | Daniel Barke | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||||
21.03.2022 | 4-3 | Marco Engelhardt | 3:2 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:4 | TTC MWL | 8:6 |
4-4 | Werner Hägermann | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
4-2 | Ronny Nebelung | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 11:2 | 12:14 | |||
23.03.2022 | 3-4 | Christoph Kretschmer | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 5:11 | SV Rotation Süd Leipzig IV | 4:10 | |
4-4 | Alexander Strenge | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
2-4 | Sebastian Schäffner | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
28.03.2022 | 4-3 | Jens Schindler | 3:2 | 14:12 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:9 | Sportvereinigung Leipzig 1910 | 7:7 |
4-4 | Thomas Beinicke | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||||
4-2 | Gunter Mittmann | 3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Axel Wolf |
Ivo Steger
René Schönheider |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 3:11 | |
17.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Axel Wolf |
Florian Kirschner
Andy Brunner |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 2:12 | ||
27.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Axel Wolf |
Lorenz Fasold
Philipp Karsch |
2:3 | 3:11 | 15:13 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 8:6 |
11.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Axel Wolf |
Falko Faix
Daniel Gilgen |
2:3 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 17:15 | 14:16 | 8:6 |
01.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Andreas Melz |
Julius Engler
Gilbert Saumsiegel |
2:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 2:12 |
08.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Axel Wolf |
Steffen Lützner
Klaus Müller |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 5:9 | ||
07.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Axel Wolf |
Bernd Kühn
Michael Knossalla |
3:1 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 7:7 | |
21.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Axel Wolf |
Thomas Gerth
Marco Engelhardt |
3:2 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 8:6 |
23.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Axel Wolf |
Christoph Kretschmer
Alexander Strenge |
3:2 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 4:10 |
28.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Axel Wolf |
Michael Jurk
Jens Schindler |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 7:7 |