Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2021 | 4-3 | Michael Funke | 0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | TV Hermsdorf | 8:6 | ||
4-4 | Jörg Hammer | 0:3 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 8:11 | |||||
4-2 | Ronny Wegscheider | 1:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 7:11 | ||||
17.09.2021 | 2-1 | Jonathan Decke | 1:3 | 3:11 | 1:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | TSV Erlau III | 3:11 | |
1-1 | Gerd Grünert | 0:3 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
3-1 | Thomas Greif | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | |||
08.10.2021 | 2-1 | Luis Pohl | 1:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 12:14 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts VII | 0:14 | |
1-1 | Mario Busch | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 12:14 | ||||
3-1 | Jörg Dathe | 0:3 | 14:16 | 10:12 | 7:11 | |||||
10.10.2021 | 4-3 | Ben Gränitz | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | TTV Tanneberg | 5:9 | ||
4-4 | Heiko Hammer | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
4-2 | Uwe Goldammer | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | |||||
14.10.2021 | 4-3 | Rigo Misch | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | SV Fortschritt Lunzenau | 3:11 | ||
4-4 | Ronny Kühn | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||||
4-2 | Dietmar Albrecht | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
06.11.2021 | 2-1 | Jacqueline Schiffler | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:6 | SPV Altmittweida IV | 10:4 | ||
1-1 | Robin Lauterbach | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
3-1 | Bärbel Kaminski | 3:2 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 11:2 | 13:11 | |||
11.11.2021 | 4-3 | Ralf Jistel | 0:3 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 1:11 | TTC Mühlau | 2:12 | ||
4-4 | Andreas Müller | 0:3 | 6:11 | 1:11 | 8:11 | |||||
4-2 | Jens Schön | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | |||||
13.11.2021 | 1-2 | Karin Weisbach | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 11:5 | SV Wacker Auerswalde III | 4:10 | |
1-1 | Jozsef Pap | 1:3 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | ||||
1-3 | Heinz Goschin | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 6:11 | ||||
31.03.2022 | 2-1 | Philipp Hönncher | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | TTC Waldheim IV | 1:13 | ||
1-1 | Peter Merkel | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||||
3-1 | Jörg-Michael Gräber | 1:3 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 10:12 | ||||
30.04.2022 | 1-2 | Thomas Hahn | 2:3 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 13:15 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts VIII | 9:5 |
1-1 | Uwe Rösler | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
1-3 | Fedor Belym | 1:3 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Benjamin Grund |
Carlo Funke
Ronny Wegscheider |
1:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 8:6 | |
17.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Danilo Baumann |
Gerd Grünert
Jonathan Decke |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | ||
08.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Frank Poch |
Jörg Dathe
Luis Pohl |
0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 0:14 | ||
10.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Markus Klitzsch |
Thomas Partzsch
Ben Gränitz |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 5:9 | ||
14.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Jens Leidel |
Dietmar Albrecht
Ronny Kühn |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | ||
06.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Frank Poch |
Robin Lauterbach
Candy Träger |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 10:4 | ||
11.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Patrick Misselwitz |
Jens Schön
Andreas Müller |
0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 2:12 | ||
13.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Danilo Baumann |
Heinz Goschin
Michael Riechert |
0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 4:10 | ||
31.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Florian Hübner |
Philipp Hönncher
Hanna Gräber |
0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 1:13 | ||
30.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Florian Hübner |
Uwe Rösler
Thomas Hahn |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 9:5 |