Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2021 | 2-1 | Ingolf Bogner | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | TTV Grüne Linde Liebertwolkwitz III | 11:3 | ||
1-1 | Henry Rauche | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
3-1 | Steffen Lützner | 2:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 12:14 | |||
24.09.2021 | 2-1 | Werner Hägermann | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 11:4 | TTC MWL II | 11:3 |
2-2 | Ronny Nebelung | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
2-4 | Marco Engelhardt | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
28.09.2021 | 1-2 | Christian Starke | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla II | 9:5 | ||
2-2 | Tim Delle | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
4-2 | Hai Nam Vu | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:3 | |||||
08.10.2021 | 1-2 | Martin Rohden | 3:1 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:2 | 11:9 | HSG DHfK Leipzig | 9:5 | |
1-1 | Thomas Wilke | 1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | ||||
1-3 | Jonny Wabbel | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
15.10.2021 | 2-1 | Frank Pursian | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TTC Holzhausen VIII | 12:2 | ||
1-1 | Udit Das | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||
3-1 | Eric Prescher | 3:0 | 16:14 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
05.11.2021 | 1-2 | Wolfgang Frische | 2:3 | 11:5 | 15:13 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 X | 10:4 |
1-1 | Muslim Tatayev | 2:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 5:11 | |||
1-3 | Fabian Kraffczyk | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 9:11 | ||||
12.11.2021 | 2-1 | Niels Höllger | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig VI | 12:2 |
1-1 | Tobias Habacker | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:6 | ||||
3-1 | Johannes Drechsler | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | |||
14.03.2022 | 4-3 | Martin Lehmann | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | SV Rotation Süd Leipzig III | 11:3 | |
4-4 | Reiner Niltop | 3:0 | 11:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | |||||
4-2 | Klaus Henle | 2:3 | 14:12 | 15:17 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||
30.03.2022 | 1-2 | Richard Zabrocki | 1:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 7:11 | Postsportverein Leipzig | 11:3 | |
2-2 | Ralf Hausmann | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
4-2 | Matthias Heinicke | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:8 | |||||
01.04.2022 | 2-1 | Andy Schneider | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:3 | TSV Einheit Lindenthal | 12:2 | |
2-2 | Andreas Wenk | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
2-4 | Nick Korte | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Sascha Hennemann |
Ingolf Bogner
Steffen Lützner |
3:2 | 17:15 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:3 |
24.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Mathias Conrad |
Tom Richter
Marco Engelhardt |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:3 | |
28.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Sascha Hennemann |
Tim Delle
Hai Nam Vu |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:5 | ||
08.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Mathias Conrad |
Jonny Wabbel
Peer Zschoche |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:5 | ||
15.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Mathias Conrad |
Frank Pursian
Eric Prescher |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 12:2 | ||
05.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Mathias Conrad |
Muslim Tatayev
Wolfgang Frische |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 10:4 | ||
12.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Sascha Hennemann |
Johannes Drechsler
Heiko Thurm |
3:1 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 12:2 | |
14.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Victor Voscoboinic |
Klaus Henle
Reiner Niltop |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:3 | ||
30.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Mathias Conrad |
Martin Simmel
Kai Thümmler |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:3 | ||
01.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Mathias Conrad |
Wolfgang Werner
Nick Korte |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 12:2 |