Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2021 | 2-1 | Steffen Hempel | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:3 | TSV Fremdiswalde | 4:10 | ||
1-1 | Lutz John | 3:1 | 11:8 | 15:17 | 11:6 | 11:4 | ||||
3-1 | René Zehrfeld | 1:3 | 11:6 | 13:15 | 15:17 | 5:11 | ||||
24.09.2021 | 4-3 | Frank Stawitzke | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:5 | TTV 96 Grimma | 3:10 | ||
4-4 | Uwe Naumann | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
4-2 | Frank Linke | 2:3 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | |||
08.10.2021 | 4-3 | Paul Wagner | 1:3 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | SV Prießnitz | 1:10 | |
4-4 | Winfried Zetzsche | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ||||
13.10.2021 | 1-4 | Frank Just | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | TTC Großpösna III | 10:2 |
4-4 | Norman Knöfler | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:4 | ||||
28.10.2021 | 2-1 | Ronny Läuschner | 1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | SV WBG/Medizin Borna II | 5:10 | |
1-1 | Reinhard Böttcher | 2:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 10:12 | |||
3-1 | Holger Harenberg | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||
4-1 | Ray Knorr | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
05.11.2021 | 4-3 | Karsten Schneeweiß | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:8 | SV Borsdorf II | 9:9 | |
4-4 | Ralf Hübner | 3:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||
4-2 | Dietmar Graul | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | |||||
4-1 | Wilhelm Kniza | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
08.11.2021 | 3-2 | Mario Glatz | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:6 | TTV 96 Grimma | 8:10 | |
2-2 | Mathias Mehlhorn | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
4-2 | Ranko Balog | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 12:14 | 6:11 | ||||
1-2 | Frank Stawitzke | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:9 | |||||
16.11.2021 | 2-1 | Jan Burckhardt | 1:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 12:14 | SV Geithain II | 10:5 | |
2-2 | Ina Fließbach | 3:2 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:4 | |||
2-4 | Ralf Büchner | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||||
08.03.2022 | 3-2 | Ralf Hübner | 3:1 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 12:10 | SV Borsdorf II | 9:9 | |
2-2 | Karsten Schneeweiß | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | ||||
4-2 | Wilhelm Kniza | 3:2 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||
1-2 | Dietmar Graul | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 10:12 | ||||
23.03.2022 | 4-3 | Roland Fettke | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:5 | SV WBG/Medizin Borna II | 10:8 | ||
4-4 | Ronny Läuschner | 3:2 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 16:14 | |||
4-2 | Reinhard Böttcher | 1:3 | 11:3 | 4:11 | 14:16 | 9:11 | ||||
4-1 | Ray Knorr | 1:3 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | ||||
31.03.2022 | 3-2 | Max Quedenbaum | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:2 | TTC 1956 Colditz II | 4:10 | |
2-2 | Ingo Gaudlitz | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
4-2 | Anke Heinig | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
06.04.2022 | 1-4 | Jan Müller | 3:2 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 13:11 | TTV 1990 Wurzen III | 6:10 |
1-1 | Norman Gebhardt | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||||
1-3 | Stefan Palme | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:3 | |||||
1-2 | Rainer Hessel | 1:3 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Thomas Glaser |
Lutz John
Thomas Schmidt |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 4:10 |
08.10.2021 | D1-D1 | André Klose |
Sven Vogel
Winfried Zetzsche |
0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 1:10 | ||
13.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Lutz John |
Felix Peisker
Norman Knöfler |
3:1 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 10:2 | |
28.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Jörg Eckelmann |
Reinhard Böttcher
Ray Knorr |
0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 5:10 | ||
05.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Thomas Glaser |
Wilhelm Kniza
Dietmar Graul |
3:2 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:9 |
08.11.2021 | D1-D1 | René Zehrfeld |
Ranko Balog
Mathias Mehlhorn |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 8:10 |
16.11.2021 | D1-D1 | René Zehrfeld |
Jan Burckhardt
Ina Fließbach |
0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 10:5 | ||
08.03.2022 | D1-D1 | René Zehrfeld |
Dietmar Graul
Wilhelm Kniza |
0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 9:9 | ||
23.03.2022 | D1-D1 | René Zehrfeld |
Ray Knorr
Reinhard Böttcher |
1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 10:8 | |
31.03.2022 | D1-D1 | René Zehrfeld |
Ingo Gaudlitz
Anke Heinig |
0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 4:10 | ||
06.04.2022 | D1-D1 | René Zehrfeld |
Norman Gebhardt
Stefan Palme |
2:3 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 14:12 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 6:10 |