Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | 2-1 | Matthias Riedel | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | TTV Markranstädt II | 11:3 | ||
2-2 | Michael Schmidt | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 12:10 | |||||
2-4 | Roland Spindler | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
24.09.2021 | 1-2 | Roger Pieroh | 3:2 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 13:11 | 11:13 | 11:2 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig IV | 11:3 |
2-2 | Uwe Merker | 3:2 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||
4-2 | Annika Remde | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
08.10.2021 | 2-1 | Valeriy Aleksandrovych | 1:3 | 16:14 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 18:20 | SV Makkabi Leipzig | 10:4 | |
2-2 | Georgiy Jkhilman | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
2-4 | Volodimir Filipovych | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:5 | |||||
05.11.2021 | 1-2 | Andreas Radke | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 13:11 | Turbine Leipzig | 12:2 | ||
1-1 | Alice Ullmann | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:8 | ||||
1-3 | Dominik Heyne | 3:2 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:4 | |||
12.11.2021 | 1-2 | Michael Knossalla | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:3 | Leipziger SV Südwest III | 11:3 |
2-2 | Andreas Liebermann | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | ||||
4-2 | Eberhard Wagner | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 11:5 | ||||
18.03.2022 | 1-2 | Helga Sommermeier | 3:1 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:7 | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd V | 9:5 | |
2-2 | Thomas Kowalski | 1:3 | 11:5 | 14:16 | 7:11 | 4:11 | ||||
4-2 | Martin Ackermann | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:4 | |||||
25.03.2022 | 2-1 | Hai Nam Vu | 1:3 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 5:11 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla IV | 11:3 | |
2-2 | Thomas Feichtinger | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
2-4 | Klaus Hellwig | 3:2 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 11:1 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Marcel Commichau |
Matthias Riedel
Roland Spindler |
2:3 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:3 |
24.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Marcel Commichau |
Uwe Merker
Michael Berth |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 1:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | |
08.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Marcel Commichau |
Georgiy Jkhilman
Volodimir Filipovych |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 10:4 | |
05.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Katharina Müller |
Alice Ullmann
Dominik Heyne |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 12:2 |
12.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Marcel Commichau |
Michael Knossalla
Andreas Liebermann |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | |
18.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Marcel Commichau |
Thomas Kowalski
Martin Ackermann |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:5 | ||
25.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Marcel Commichau |
Hai Nam Vu
Thomas Feichtinger |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:3 |