Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.09.2023 | 1-1 | Julia Merkel | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 2:11 | TTC Geutenreuth II | 3:7 | ||
2-1 | Franziska Nüsslein | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||||
24.10.2023 | 1-1 | Sigrun Haas | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | TTC Wohlbach | 0:10 | ||
2-1 | Beatrice Becker | 1:3 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | ||||
17.11.2023 | 2-1 | Nina Barnickel | 0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 6:11 | FC Adler 1919 Weidhausen | 3:7 | ||
2-4 | Anja Scharlipp | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
2-2 | Andrea Gregor-Nowak | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:9 | |||||
12.12.2023 | 2-1 | Doris Seidel | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TTC Geutenreuth | 4:6 | |
2-3 | Christine Erhardt | 0:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
2-2 | Katja Haselmann | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | |||
19.01.2024 | 1-1 | Siglinde Hornung | 3:0 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:3 | TV 1862 Marktgraitz | 5:5 | ||
1-2 | Tanja Fuchs | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
25.01.2024 | 1-2 | Andrea Lungkwitz-Fiedler | 3:2 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | TTC Unterzettlitz | 5:5 |
3-2 | Marliese Trütschel | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
2-2 | Annette Murrmann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
15.03.2024 | 2-2 | Franziska Nüsslein | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:6 | TTC Geutenreuth II | 5:5 |
2-1 | Julia Merkel | 3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:6 | |||||
19.03.2024 | 2-1 | Antje Hoger | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:7 | FC Adler 1919 Weidhausen | 3:7 | |
1-1 | Andrea Gregor-Nowak | 3:1 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 11:9 | ||||
3-1 | Carola Thiel | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Dunja Schönmüller |
Franziska Nüsslein
Kathrin Barnickel |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 3:7 | ||
24.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Dunja Schönmüller |
Sigrun Haas
Doris Abt |
1:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 0:10 | |
17.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Linda Knoch |
Nina Barnickel
Andrea Gregor-Nowak |
0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 3:7 | ||
12.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Linda Knoch |
Katja Haselmann
Christine Erhardt |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 4:6 |
19.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Anna Feulner |
Siglinde Hornung
Beate Gesslein |
3:1 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 5:5 | |
25.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Sabrina Ewald |
Andrea Lungkwitz-Fiedler
Annette Murrmann |
1:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 5:5 | |
15.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Linda Knoch |
Julia Merkel
Tanja Krause |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 5:5 | |
19.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Sabrina Ewald |
Andrea Gregor-Nowak
Antje Hoger |
0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 3:7 |