Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 | 2-1 | Carina Ludwig | 2:3 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:2 | 7:11 | SV Friedrichsgabe II | 7:3 |
2-2 | Jana Fernholz | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
08.10.2023 | 1-2 | Jessika-Joyce Xu | 1:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg II | 6:4 | |
2-2 | Sophie Krenzek | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||||
14.10.2023 | 1-2 | Katja Firat | 1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 6:11 | TTC Berlin Neukölln | 3:7 | |
2-2 | Olga Heinrich | 2:3 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||
29.10.2023 | 1-2 | Mille Lyngsoe Stoffregen | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TSV Schwarzenbek | 3:7 | ||
1-1 | Michelle Weber | 2:3 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 3:11 | |||
11.11.2023 | 1-2 | Elena Uludintceva | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TSV Watenbüttel | 5:5 | ||
2-2 | Denise Kleinert | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:6 | |||||
19.11.2023 | 1-2 | Sophie Hajok | 3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | RSV Braunschweig | 6:4 |
2-2 | Viola Blach | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:9 | |||||
02.12.2023 | 2-1 | Sofie Boguslavska | 3:1 | 21:19 | 11:5 | 13:15 | 11:2 | Hannover 96 | 6:4 | |
2-2 | Maja Kloke | 2:3 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 10:12 | |||
03.12.2023 | 2-1 | Olufunke Oshonaike | 2:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 5:11 | SC Poppenbüttel | 3:7 |
2-2 | Jennifer Bienert | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Sofia Stefanska |
Carina Ludwig
Sally Maribo |
3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 7:3 | |
08.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Sofia Stefanska |
Fee Banse
Franziska Bartl |
3:1 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 6:4 | |
14.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Sofia Stefanska |
Katja Firat
Jennifer Schmidt |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 3:7 | ||
29.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Amy Judge |
Sophie Pfeifer
Lenara Breyer |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 3:7 |
11.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Sofia Stefanska |
Elena Uludintceva
Denise Kleinert |
2:3 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 15:13 | 4:11 | 5:5 |
19.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Sofia Stefanska |
Sophie Hajok
Viola Blach |
2:3 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 6:4 |
02.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Niina Shiiba |
Maja Kloke
Elisa Meyer |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 11:5 | 15:13 | 6:4 |
03.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Amy Judge |
Olufunke Oshonaike
Klara Bruns |
0:3 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 3:7 |