Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.10.2023 | 1-2 | Siegmund Pitters | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:6 | SV Lohhof e.V. III | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Anja Prause | 3:1 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 12:10 | ||||
18.10.2023 | 1-2 | Martin Gebhardt | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:7 | SV Lohhof e.V. V | 8:1 | ||
1-1 | Stefan Lazar | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:7 | |||||
20.10.2023 | 2-1 | Anton Lukas | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 4:11 | SV Haimhausen II | 5:8 | |
1-1 | Christoph Kreutz | 0:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||||
3-1 | Grzegorz Gruszka | 3:1 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | ||||
25.10.2023 | 1-2 | Wolfgang Rüger | 1:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 4:11 | TSV Bergkirchen II | 3:8 | |
1-1 | Markus Sterl | 3:2 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 11:8 | |||
06.11.2023 | 2-1 | Arno Dämpfert | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:5 | TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld V | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Falko Steinborn | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||
24.11.2023 | 2-1 | Martin Osterauer | 2:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | SpVgg Röhrmoos-Großinzemoos | 7:7 |
1-1 | Arkadiusz Drozd | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 2:11 | ||||
3-1 | Wolfgang Block | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:1 | ||||
29.11.2023 | 2-1 | Jürgen Dölfel | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:1 | 11:2 | TSV Dachau 65 XII | 8:3 | ||
1-1 | Marc Püschel | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 12:10 | |||||
3-1 | Rainer Maas | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
06.12.2023 | 1-2 | Heribert Seifert | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 8:11 | SV Weichs II | 1:8 |
1-1 | Max Fastus | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||||
13.12.2023 | 1-2 | Leonard Scheermann | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TSV Schleißheim IV | 6:8 | ||
1-1 | Michael Frinzel | 1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | ||||
1-3 | Michael Witte | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:9 | ||||
25.01.2024 | 2-1 | Olaf Rautner | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | SV Lohhof e.V. III | 8:6 | ||
1-1 | Christopher Bugner | 0:3 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||||
3-1 | Wolfgang Preischl | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
21.02.2024 | 1-2 | Anton Lukas | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | SV Haimhausen II | 1:8 | ||
1-1 | Christoph Kreutz | 1:3 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | ||||
07.03.2024 | 2-1 | Stefan Lazar | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:6 | SV Lohhof e.V. V | 8:3 | ||
1-1 | Martin Gebhardt | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:7 | |||
3-1 | Herbert Steger | 3:2 | 11:13 | 1:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||
20.03.2024 | 1-2 | Martin Osterauer | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:2 | SpVgg Röhrmoos-Großinzemoos | 6:8 | ||
1-1 | Arkadiusz Drozd | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | |||||
1-3 | Jürgen Michl | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||||
22.03.2024 | 2-1 | Michael Frinzel | 3:2 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 12:10 | TSV Schleißheim IV | 8:6 |
1-1 | Shuaib Kunhabdulla | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 12:10 | |||||
3-1 | Karsten Siemsglüss | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 12:10 | |||||
08.04.2024 | 2-1 | Heribert Seifert | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 7:11 | SV Weichs II | 1:8 | |
1-1 | Max Fastus | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Günter Berger |
Anja Prause
Christopher Bugner |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 8:2 | ||
18.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Günter Berger |
Stefan Lazar
Zlatko Maticevic |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 8:1 | |
20.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Günter Berger |
Anton Lukas
Thomas Linseisen |
3:2 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 5:8 |
25.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Hans Joachim Hentschel |
Wolfgang Rüger
Peter Albrecht |
0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 3:8 | ||
06.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Günter Berger |
Falko Steinborn
Thomas Wichmann |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 2:8 | |
24.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Günter Berger |
Arkadiusz Drozd
Martin Osterauer |
3:2 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 7:7 |
29.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Günter Berger |
Jürgen Dölfel
Rainer Maas |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 8:3 | |
06.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Günter Berger |
Heribert Seifert
Clemens Brendel |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 1:8 | |
13.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Sonja Kolletzky |
Leonard Scheermann
Lothar Noethe |
2:3 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 6:8 |
25.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Günter Berger |
Christopher Bugner
Olaf Rautner |
3:2 | 6:11 | 19:17 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 8:6 |
21.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Günter Berger |
Christoph Kreutz
Grzegorz Gruszka |
1:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 12:14 | 5:11 | 1:8 | |
07.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Günter Berger |
Stefan Lazar
Herbert Steger |
3:2 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:3 |
20.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Günter Berger |
Arkadiusz Drozd
Wolfgang Block |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 6:8 |
22.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Günter Berger |
Shuaib Kunhabdulla
Karsten Siemsglüss |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 8:6 | |
08.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Günter Berger |
Max Fastus
Heinz Herold |
2:3 | 11:13 | 14:12 | 2:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 1:8 |