Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | 1-2 | Vadym Vekselman | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | TSV Gräfelfing IV | 2:8 | ||
1-1 | Rafaa Abidi | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
14.10.2023 | 3-4 | Andreas Schäfer | 3:2 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 11:8 | Post SV Augsburg | 9:1 |
3-3 | Thomas Wittl | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||
21.10.2023 | 1-2 | Tim Jost | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | SV Helfendorf | 6:4 | |
1-1 | Christian Schmid | 1:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 1:11 | 8:11 | ||||
22.10.2023 | 4-3 | Rufus Funkert | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 7:11 | FC Bayern München III | 8:2 |
4-4 | Luis Wildenauer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 11:3 | |||||
04.11.2023 | 2-1 | Markus Thamm | 3:1 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | ESV München-Ost | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Gordon Vogt | 1:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | ||||
05.11.2023 | 4-3 | Christoph Mayer | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:7 | 11:5 | TSG Thannhausen | 5:5 | ||
3-3 | Reinhard Stapfer | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||
11.11.2023 | 4-3 | Christian Fürst | 3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:7 | TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen II | 6:4 |
3-3 | Amar Nezic | 0:3 | 11:13 | 2:11 | 9:11 | |||||
11.11.2023 | 4-3 | Daniel Neumann | 3:1 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen | 5:5 | |
3-3 | Stefan Kraus | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | ||||
17.11.2023 | 2-1 | Norbert Wechsler | 2:3 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | SC Baldham-Vaterstetten | 4:6 |
1-1 | Michael Bründl | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 3:11 | ||||
18.11.2023 | 3-4 | Fabian Rogg | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 13:15 | TV Boos 1924 II | 6:4 |
3-3 | Hannes Utz | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 12:10 | |||
25.11.2023 | 4-3 | Florian Mayer | 3:1 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 12:10 | TTSC Warmisried | 8:2 | |
4-4 | Christian Schindler | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Jan Teltschik |
Rafaa Abidi
Vadym Vekselman |
2:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 2:8 |
14.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Matthias Ziermeier |
André Thiebau
Tobias Vogelsang |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:1 | ||
21.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Jan Teltschik |
Christian Schmid
Zsolt Gazdag |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 6:4 | ||
22.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Japhet Whyte |
Kilian Dinkel
Luis Wildenauer |
3:2 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:2 |
04.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Christian Hoffmann |
Gordon Vogt
Marcel Schwarze |
1:3 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 2:8 | |
05.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Matthias Ziermeier |
Jannis Grönert
Alexander Schweiger |
1:3 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 5:5 | |
11.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Yanamatee Werasuwan |
Matthias Pianowski
Amar Nezic |
3:2 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 6:4 |
11.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Yanamatee Werasuwan |
Peter Angerer
Alexander-Aris Papoutsis |
2:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 5:5 |
17.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Jan Teltschik |
Norbert Wechsler
Alexander Terjung |
2:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 4:6 |
18.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Yanamatee Werasuwan |
Andreas Betz
Fabian Rogg |
3:2 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 6:4 |
25.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Japhet Whyte |
Nico Holzheu
Thomas Brenner |
1:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 8:2 | |
03.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Japhet Whyte |
Matthias Jörg
Manuel Wiedmann |
3:0 | 16:14 | 11:6 | 16:14 | 8:2 |