Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.10.2023 | 2-1 | Mihail Bivol | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:4 | TTC 1992 München III | 8:4 | ||
1-1 | Milan Vasiljev | 3:1 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | ||||
3-1 | Noah Gewiese | 3:1 | 14:12 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ||||
20.10.2023 | 2-1 | Julian Heyermann | 3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | ESV SF Neuaubing | 8:5 | |
1-1 | Vladimir Kalinichenko | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
3-1 | Johannes Lutz | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 12:10 | |||||
10.11.2023 | 2-1 | Dennis Zander | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:9 | 11:4 | TSC München-Maxvorstadt II | 8:0 | ||
1-1 | Hai Dinh Hoang | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:7 | |||||
12.11.2023 | 1-2 | Ray Zhao | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:6 | SC Au II | 8:0 | |
1-1 | Milad Torabi Deligani | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:5 | |||
19.11.2023 | 1-2 | Thomas Köhler | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:1 | TS Jahn München IV | 8:3 | ||
1-1 | Harald Lauer | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 12:10 | |||||
25.11.2023 | 2-1 | Daniel Puksec | 3:0 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 11:7 | TSV Neuried III | 8:3 | ||
1-1 | Christoph von Heemskerck | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:1 | 13:11 | |||||
3-1 | Ugo Furlani | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:5 | |||||
03.12.2023 | 1-2 | Jovica Vukadinovic | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:5 | TTC München-Neuhausen IV | 8:1 | ||
1-1 | Konstantin Kirsch | 2:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 5:11 | |||
17.12.2023 | 1-2 | Manfred Klak | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:7 | SpVgg Thalkirchen IX | 6:8 | ||
1-1 | Mert Miser | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
1-3 | Florian Völkner | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||||
10.01.2024 | 2-1 | Manfred Klak | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:5 | SpVgg Thalkirchen IX | 4:8 | ||
1-1 | Stefan Werner | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||
3-1 | Daniel Gräf | 2:3 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | |||
11.02.2024 | 1-2 | Frank Huth | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:2 | TSV Neuried III | 8:1 | ||
1-1 | Christoph von Heemskerck | 2:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | |||
05.03.2024 | 2-1 | Edgar Goldmann | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:3 | TS Jahn München IV | 8:3 | ||
1-1 | Dominik Prosch | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:1 | |||||
3-1 | Thomas Köhler | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:3 | 11:3 | ||||
18.03.2024 | 2-1 | Fynn Bergmann | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:5 | TTC München-Neuhausen IV | 8:3 | ||
1-1 | Simon Hess | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:3 | |||||
3-1 | Peter Galler | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
23.03.2024 | 1-2 | Julian Heyermann | 3:2 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:7 | ESV SF Neuaubing | 8:4 |
1-1 | Vladimir Kalinichenko | 3:0 | 17:15 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
1-3 | Tom Heckl | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:3 | |||||
27.03.2024 | 2-1 | Fabian Stöhr | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TSV Forstenried III | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Simon Stefanek | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | ||||
07.04.2024 | 1-2 | Boris Pogrietz | 3:0 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:5 | TSC München-Maxvorstadt II | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Hai Dinh Hoang | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||||
28.04.2024 | 2-1 | Arthur Singer | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:8 | SC Au | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Martin Buchberg | 3:1 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:8 | ||||
28.04.2024 | 1-2 | Manfred Klak | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 13:15 | SpVgg Thalkirchen VIII | 3:8 |
1-1 | Fabian Wimmer | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 12:10 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Frank Schmitter |
Milan Vasiljev
Mihail Bivol |
1:3 | 13:15 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 8:4 | |
20.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Frank Schmitter |
Vladimir Kalinichenko
Kai Hong Cheung |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 8:5 | |
10.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Georg Kohl |
Hai Dinh Hoang
Dennis Zander |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 8:0 | ||
12.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Georg Kohl |
Milad Torabi Deligani
Ray Zhao |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 8:0 | ||
19.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Rodrigo Forster |
Harald Lauer
Alexey Maltsev |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 8:3 | ||
25.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Georg Kohl |
Christoph von Heemskerck
Daniel Puksec |
0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 8:3 | ||
03.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Frank Schmitter |
Konstantin Kirsch
Thierry Klein |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 8:1 | |
17.12.2023 | D2-D2 | Frank Schmitter |
Manfred Klak
Thomas Enthofer |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 6:8 | ||
10.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Frank Schmitter |
Daniel Gräf
Florian Völkner |
2:3 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 4:8 |
11.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Frank Schmitter |
Christoph von Heemskerck
Frank Huth |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 15:13 | 8:1 | ||
05.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Georg Kohl |
Dominik Prosch
Thomas Köhler |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 8:3 | ||
18.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Frank Schmitter |
Fynn Bergmann
Peter Galler |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 8:3 | |
23.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Frank Schmitter |
Vladimir Kalinichenko
Kai Hong Cheung |
3:1 | 11:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 8:4 | |
27.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Frank Schmitter |
Fabian Stöhr
Nico Steeg |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 13:15 | 3:11 | 2:8 |
07.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Frank Schmitter |
Hai Dinh Hoang
Xiaohan Zhang |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 8:2 | ||
28.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Frank Schmitter |
Milad Torabi Deligani
Ray Zhao |
3:1 | 14:12 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 8:2 | |
28.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Frank Schmitter |
Fabian Wimmer
Manfred Klak |
2:3 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 10:12 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 3:8 |