Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2021 | 2-1 | Roland Meißner | 1:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd VII | 9:5 | |
2-2 | Manfred Arnhold | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:7 | ||||
2-4 | Sven Canitz | 2:3 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | |||
16.09.2021 | 2-1 | Maik Solbrig | 0:3 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 6:11 | SG Reudnitz 2011 IV | 4:10 | ||
1-1 | Mario Raabe | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:1 | 8:11 | 9:11 | ||||
3-1 | Kevin Ohneiser | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||||
21.09.2021 | 2-1 | Sven Lars Schulz | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | Roter Stern Leipzig ´99 II | 9:5 | ||
2-2 | Christina Hornoff | 3:1 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:9 | ||||
2-4 | Henrike Böhm | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 13:11 | |||||
30.09.2021 | 1-2 | Joachim Ruffer | 2:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 7:11 | SV Handwerk Leipzig | 7:7 |
2-2 | Holger Prautzsch | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | |||
4-2 | Tobias Lewek | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:6 | |||
05.10.2021 | 2-1 | Christian Berger | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:4 | TTC MWL IV | 9:5 | ||
2-2 | André Simeonow | 2:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | |||
2-4 | Felix Erxleben | 1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | ||||
02.11.2021 | 2-1 | Yves Stypa | 3:1 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:7 | Tauchaer SV V | 11:3 | |
2-2 | Eckard Volz | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | |||||
2-4 | Jörg Schmidt | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 12:10 | |||
18.11.2021 | 1-2 | Franz Pliquett | 3:2 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 11:4 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig V | 6:8 |
2-2 | Andreas Eschrich | 2:3 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 4:11 | |||
4-2 | Nevio Marquardt | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 11:13 | |||||
18.03.2022 | 4-3 | Klaus Seiffert | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:1 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 16 | 12:2 | ||
3-3 | Hartmut Dickwach | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
1-3 | Horst Scheitzach | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||||
22.03.2022 | 4-3 | Thomas Lofing | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig III | 11:3 | ||
4-4 | Kathrin Schur | 3:1 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||||
4-2 | Bernd Böhme | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | ||||
29.03.2022 | 4-3 | Thaddeus Bach | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | SV Lindenau 1848 IV | 6:8 | ||
4-4 | Stefan Adler | 3:0 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:6 | |||||
4-2 | Tino Helbing | 3:2 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Stefan Laut |
Manfred Arnhold
Horst Dömland |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:5 | ||
16.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Stefan Laut |
Tim Böttger
Katy Kupiec |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 15:13 | 4:10 |
21.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Stefan Laut |
Noah Johannes Viedt
Henrike Böhm |
3:0 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 9:5 | ||
30.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Stefan Laut |
Christopher Kunz
Wolfgang Lange |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 7:7 | ||
05.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Stefan Laut |
Christian Berger
Ronald Heller |
2:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:3 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 9:5 |
02.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Stefan Laut |
Katja Herold
Jörg Schmidt |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:3 | ||
18.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Stefan Laut |
Sebastian Liedtke
Franz Pliquett |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 6:8 | |
18.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Stefan Laut |
Hartmut Dickwach
Klaus Seiffert |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 12:2 | |
22.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Stefan Laut |
Bernd Böhme
Thomas Lofing |
3:2 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:3 |
29.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Stefan Laut |
Tino Helbing
Stefan Adler |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 6:8 |