Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2023 | 1-2 | Eberhard Becker | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | TTC Wohlbach IV | 1:9 |
1-1 | Alexander Raab | 0:3 | 14:16 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||||
28.09.2023 | 2-1 | Hubert Büttner | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach VI | 2:8 |
1-1 | Melanie Schirm | 3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:3 | ||||
10.10.2023 | 2-1 | Raphael Wilm | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TTC Kaltenbrunn II | 3:7 | ||
1-1 | Lukas Fischer | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:3 | |||||
13.10.2023 | 1-2 | Jens Kessner | 0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 6:11 | TSV Scherneck IV | 1:9 | ||
1-1 | Natalie Drescher | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | |||
16.10.2023 | 1-2 | Wilhelm Weber | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:4 | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld 1900 | 4:6 | ||
1-1 | Siegfried Ponsel | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
18.10.2023 | 2-1 | Michael Grimmer | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TTC Kraisdorf | 5:5 | ||
1-1 | Johannes Mück | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | |||||
02.11.2023 | 2-1 | Cedric Zimmermann | 3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | TV Ebern III | 3:7 | |
1-1 | Andreas Kawan | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | |||||
11.12.2023 | 1-2 | Gerhard Bischoff | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | TTC Kaltenbrunn III | 6:4 | |
1-1 | Manuel Storf | 3:1 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 11:7 | ||||
24.01.2024 | 2-1 | Dirk Oppitz | 2:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:3 | 11:13 | TSV Coburg-Scheuerfeld 1900 | 1:9 |
1-1 | Siegfried Ponsel | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
05.02.2024 | 1-2 | Horst Grimmer | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:4 | TTC Kraisdorf | 4:6 | ||
1-1 | Michael Grimmer | 2:3 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||
23.02.2024 | 2-1 | Georg Neugebauer | 1:3 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | TTC Wohlbach IV | 1:9 | |
1-1 | Alexander Raab | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | ||||
11.03.2024 | 1-2 | Manuel Storf | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:5 | TTC Kaltenbrunn II | 4:6 | ||
1-1 | Lukas Fischer | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
22.03.2024 | 2-1 | Johannes Schwarzböck | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:7 | TTC Kaltenbrunn III | 4:6 | ||
1-1 | Gerhard Bischoff | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:4 | |||||
05.04.2024 | 2-1 | Jens-Peter Beygang | 0:3 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 6:11 | TSV Scherneck IV | 0:10 | ||
1-1 | Natalie Drescher | 1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | ||||
08.04.2024 | 1-2 | Peter Müller | 3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:1 | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach VI | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Melanie Schirm | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Uwe Schmidt |
Alexander Raab
Eberhard Becker |
1:3 | 12:14 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 1:9 | |
28.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Josef Rössner |
Melanie Schirm
Hubert Büttner |
2:3 | 16:14 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 2:8 |
10.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Uwe Schmidt |
Lukas Fischer
Jürgen Hümmer |
2:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 17:15 | 10:12 | 3:7 |
13.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Uwe Schmidt |
Jens Kessner
Andre Schineller |
1:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 1:9 | |
16.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Uwe Schmidt |
Bernd Hübner
Andreas Schindler |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 4:6 |
18.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Uwe Schmidt |
Helmut Platsch
Mathias Martin |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 5:5 | ||
02.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Uwe Schmidt |
Michel Berwind
Gerhard Schmidt |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 3:7 | |
11.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Uwe Schmidt |
Manuel Storf
Mario Beez |
1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 6:4 | |
24.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Uwe Schmidt |
Siegfried Ponsel
Wilhelm Weber |
1:3 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 1:9 | |
05.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Uwe Schmidt |
Michael Grimmer
Horst Grimmer |
3:1 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 4:6 | |
23.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Uwe Schmidt |
Alexander Raab
Eberhard Becker |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 1:9 | |
11.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Uwe Schmidt |
Raphael Wilm
Klaus Hager |
3:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 4:6 |
22.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Uwe Schmidt |
Gerhard Bischoff
Mario Beez |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 4:6 | ||
05.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Uwe Schmidt |
Jens-Peter Beygang
Christian Reissenweber |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 0:10 |
08.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Uwe Schmidt |
Peter Müller
Tim Kosmala |
1:3 | 13:15 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 2:8 |