Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2023 | 4-3 | Klaus Eisenbarth | 0:3 | 8:11 | 13:15 | 3:11 | TTC Wallerfangen | 7:9 | ||
4-4 | Jürgen Barra | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 5:11 | |||
09.09.2023 | 5-6 | Christine Birtel | 3:0 | 11:4 | 13:11 | 11:7 | SG Primstal/Lockweiler | 5:9 | ||
5-5 | Marvin Schank | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 9:11 | ||||
23.09.2023 | 6-5 | Thomas Wegmann | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:7 | TTV Berschweiler | 9:3 | ||
27.09.2023 | 4-3 | Rudolf Pink | 3:1 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TTSV DJK Bous | 9:4 | |
4-4 | Jürgen Gier | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
30.09.2023 | 5-6 | Miriam Zeyer | 3:1 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:6 | DJK TT Ottweiler | 9:5 | |
5-5 | Jens Schorr | 3:2 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:7 | |||
06.10.2023 | 4-3 | Christian Schwindt | 0:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | TTF Illtal IV | 2:9 | ||
09.10.2023 | 4-3 | Georg Rupp | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | TV Quierschied | 7:9 | ||
3-3 | Maurizio Mule | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 12:14 | |||
14.10.2023 | 4-3 | Marc Paulus | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TT Schaumberg Theley II | 3:9 | ||
18.10.2023 | 4-3 | Uwe Schwan | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:2 | 3:11 | 9:11 | MTTC Namborn | 9:7 | |
4-4 | Philipp Sahm | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||||
09.11.2023 | 3-4 | Joachim Peter | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | TTC Köllerbach | 4:9 | ||
4-4 | Georg Himbert | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | |||||
11.11.2023 | 6-5 | Lara Schmitt | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TTC Wemmetsweiler III | 3:9 | ||
15.11.2023 | 3-4 | Franz Landoll | 0:3 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 5:11 | TTC Neuweiler | 2:9 | ||
18.11.2023 | 4-3 | Josina Lesch | 1:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | TTV Niederlinxweiler II | 4:9 | |
4-4 | Hannes Fischer | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||||
22.11.2023 | 4-3 | Bernhard Britz | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:5 | DJK Dudweiler | 8:8 | ||
4-4 | Oliver Straube | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
25.11.2023 | 3-4 | Gerald Jung | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:5 | SV Remmesweiler | 4:9 | |
4-4 | Thomas Becker | 1:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 10:12 | ||||
02.12.2023 | 5-6 | Paul Graf | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | TTC Dörsdorf | 3:9 |
13.01.2024 | 4-3 | Kevin Leidinger | 1:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 11:13 | SG Primstal/Lockweiler | 3:9 | |
3-3 | Andreas Koch | 1:3 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 5:11 | ||||
27.01.2024 | 4-3 | Alexander Saar | 0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | TTV Berschweiler | 9:6 | ||
4-4 | Sibylle Turra | 3:2 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:2 | |||
01.02.2024 | 1-2 | Boris Messinger | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | TTSV DJK Bous | 2:9 | ||
2-2 | Leif Pohl | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||||
03.02.2024 | 3-4 | Sebastian Konrad | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | DJK TT Ottweiler | 1:9 | ||
07.02.2024 | 3-4 | Jürgen Witter | 2:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | TV Quierschied | 7:9 |
3-3 | Maurizio Mule | 3:1 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | ||||
16.02.2024 | 4-3 | Rainer Egler | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 3:11 | SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken | 9:6 | |
4-4 | Sabine Müller | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 7:11 | ||||
20.02.2024 | 3-4 | Uwe Schwan | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | MTTC Namborn | 8:8 | ||
4-4 | Ralf Finkler | 2:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 18:16 | 11:8 | 8:11 | |||
24.02.2024 | 6-5 | Bastian Friedrich | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | TTF Illtal IV | 2:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Stefan Hof |
Benjamin Kühn
Jörg Steinmetz |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 7:9 |
09.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Stefan Hof |
Robin Wiesen
Marvin Schank |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 5:9 | |
15.09.2023 | D3-D3 | Stefan Hof |
Sabine Müller
Alexander Poljakow |
1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:8 | |
23.09.2023 | D2-D1 | Stefan Hof |
Alexander Saar
Tobias Tiesies |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 9:3 | ||
27.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Stefan Hof |
Rudolf Pink
Adolf Krantz |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 9:4 | ||
30.09.2023 | D1-D2 | Stefan Hof |
Benjamin Staab
Miriam Zeyer |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:5 | ||
06.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Stefan Hof |
This Bauer
Christian Schwindt |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 2:9 | |
09.10.2023 | D2-D1 | Stefan Hof |
Maurizio Mule
Georg Rupp |
3:1 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 7:9 | |
D1-D1 | Stefan Hof |
Hennig Schultheis
Christian Jungfleisch |
0:3 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 2:11 | ||||
14.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Stefan Hof |
Nickolas Ammann
Marc Klesen |
2:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 14:12 | 9:11 | 3:9 |
18.10.2023 | D1-D2 | Stefan Hof |
Jens Schneider
Philipp Sahm |
3:1 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 9:7 | |
D1-D1 | Stefan Hof |
Thomas Becker
Uwe Schwan |
3:1 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||
09.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Stefan Hof |
Dirk Feit
Georg Himbert |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 4:9 |
11.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Stefan Hof |
Martin Dörrenbächer
Dominik Stutz |
3:0 | 11:5 | 17:15 | 11:4 | 3:9 | ||
15.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Stefan Hof |
Karlheinz Konter
Wolfgang Haering |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 2:9 | |
18.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Stefan Hof |
Knut Schwingel
Hannes Fischer |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 4:9 | ||
22.11.2023 | D1-D2 | Stefan Hof |
Bernhard Britz
Oliver Straube |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Stefan Hof |
Bernd Schuler
Joachim Dreßen |
3:1 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||
25.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Stefan Hof |
Gerald Jung
Celine Sicks |
3:2 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 4:9 |
27.11.2023 | D2-D1 | Stefan Hof |
Gerald Jung
Dirk Lassotta |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 3:9 | |
02.12.2023 | D1-D2 | Stefan Hof |
Jan Sommer
Markus Neis |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 3:9 | ||
13.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Stefan Hof |
Stefan Wiesen
Nadine Finkler |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 3:9 |
27.01.2024 | D1-D2 | Stefan Hof |
Alexander Saar
Jochen Backes |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 9:6 |
01.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Stefan Hof |
Peter Weiland
Gerd Ludwig |
3:1 | 13:11 | 12:14 | 19:17 | 11:9 | 2:9 | |
03.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Stefan Hof |
Sebastian Konrad
Klaus Scheib |
1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 1:9 | |
07.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Stefan Hof |
Maurizio Mule
Gottfried Zinsmeister |
3:2 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 7:9 |
D1-D1 | Stefan Hof |
Markus Morschhäuser
Hennig Schultheis |
1:3 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 11:13 | |||
16.02.2024 | D1-D2 | Stefan Hof |
Peter Mihaly
Rainer Egler |
3:2 | 11:7 | 16:18 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:6 |
20.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Stefan Hof |
Jens Schneider
Fred Backes |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Stefan Hof |
Thomas Becker
Uwe Schwan |
2:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 8:11 | ||
24.02.2024 | D2-D1 | Stefan Hof |
Jürgen Angel
Finn Monz |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 2:9 |