Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | 1-2 | Said Ayadi | 2:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 17:15 | 6:11 | 7:11 | SV Lindenau 1848 III | 3:11 |
1-1 | Matthias Justra | 2:3 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:13 | |||
1-3 | Mike Kretschmann | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
20.09.2021 | 2-1 | Nevio Marquardt | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:9 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig VI | 9:5 | ||
1-1 | Sebastian Gensel | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 9:11 | ||||
3-1 | Jens-Uwe Boesner | 3:2 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||
01.10.2021 | 1-2 | Filip Komadowski | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 13:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 15 | 11:3 | |
1-1 | Rolf Kunze | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
1-3 | Marco Pratsch | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 15:13 | |||||
04.11.2021 | 2-1 | Jutta Roth | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:6 | Leipziger Sport-, Spiel-und Wanderverein "vital" II | 12:2 | |
1-1 | Gerlinde Roßner | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:7 | |||||
3-1 | Michael Rudolph | 3:1 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:2 | 11:6 | ||||
12.11.2021 | 4-3 | Matthias Heinicke | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:2 | 1:11 | 9:11 | Postsportverein Leipzig | 12:2 | |
4-4 | Tom Jentzsch | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||||
4-2 | Martin Simmel | 1:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | ||||
18.03.2022 | 3-4 | Andreas Rüstau | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:4 | SV Mölkau 04 IV | 12:2 | ||
3-3 | Andreas Zaß | 3:2 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:8 | |||
3-1 | Matthias Wehling | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:4 | ||||
30.03.2022 | 1-2 | Markus Jeschke | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:7 | BSV Standortverwaltung Leipzig II | 11:3 |
2-2 | Tilo Neubert | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:6 | ||||
4-2 | Florian Wende | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Mahmoud Al Khudrawi |
Said Ayadi
Wolf Schneider |
3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 3:11 | |
20.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Mahmoud Al Khudrawi |
Nevio Marquardt
Jens-Uwe Boesner |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:5 | ||
01.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Pascal Engelmann |
Rolf Kunze
Filip Komadowski |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:3 | ||
04.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Mahmoud Al Khudrawi |
Gerlinde Roßner
Michael Rudolph |
3:0 | 11:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 12:2 | ||
12.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Felix Schmolke |
Matthias Heinicke
Tom Jentzsch |
3:1 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 17:15 | 11:5 | 12:2 | |
18.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Cornelius Gärtner |
Matthias Wehling
Hendrick Köhler |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 12:2 | |
30.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Christian Austel |
Florian Wende
Katrin Friedemann |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:3 |