Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2021 | 3-2 | Ronny Räßler | 2:3 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen II | 9:9 |
3-3 | Mariusz Kubik | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||||
3-1 | Mike Fichtner | 1:3 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | ||||
3-4 | Christian Schladitz | 2:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 6:11 | |||
24.09.2021 | 1-4 | Gert Döhler | 0:3 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 3:11 | TTV Chemie Böhlen III | 10:6 | ||
4-4 | Justin Mohns | 1:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | ||||
2-4 | Kevin Zetzsche | 3:0 | 15:13 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
30.09.2021 | 3-2 | Steve Binder | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:8 | Röthaer SV | 10:3 | |
3-3 | Tino Rübesam | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:3 | ||||
3-1 | Eric Kraft | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:3 | ||||
13.10.2021 | 3-2 | Daniel Büchner | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:4 | SV Geithain IV | 10:5 | |
2-2 | Jens Schulz | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:8 | ||||
4-2 | Justin Neumann | 3:0 | 16:14 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||||
04.11.2021 | 1-4 | Silke Merzdorf | 3:2 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:4 | BSV Einheit Frohburg | 10:4 |
1-1 | Ulf Schlegel | 0:3 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
1-3 | Bernd Mikoleicik | 3:2 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 13:11 | |||
31.03.2022 | 4-3 | Thomas Plötzke | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 11:5 | SV WBG/Medizin Borna III | 10:1 | |
4-4 | Andreas Schulz | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:2 | |||||
06.04.2022 | 2-1 | Heike Rudzik | 3:2 | 1:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 11:4 | TSG Markkleeberg III | 2:10 |
1-1 | Jacqueline Finke | 0:3 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 | |||||
3-1 | Silka Funke | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Mario Hellmich |
Mike Fichtner
Ronny Räßler |
1:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 9:9 | |
24.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Mario Hellmich |
Gert Döhler
Sascha Scholz |
3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 10:6 | |
30.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Mario Hellmich |
Eric Kraft
Steve Binder |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 10:3 | |
13.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Mario Hellmich |
Timo Friedemann
Jens Schulz |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 10:5 | |
04.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Mario Hellmich |
Ulf Schlegel
Roland Taubert |
0:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 2:11 | 10:4 | ||
31.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Ronny Räßler |
Fritz Jeschky
Andreas Schulz |
3:0 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 10:1 | ||
06.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Mike Fichtner |
Astrid Funke
Jacqueline Finke |
0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 2:10 |