Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | 4-3 | Hannes Utz | 2:3 | 14:12 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | TV Boos 1924 II | 3:7 |
4-4 | Fabian Rogg | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 2:11 | |||||
01.10.2023 | 3-4 | Christian Schindler | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:9 | TTSC Warmisried | 6:4 | |
3-3 | Florian Mayer | 1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | ||||
14.10.2023 | 3-4 | Luis Wildenauer | 2:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 6:11 | FC Bayern München III | 3:7 |
3-3 | Rufus Funkert | 2:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:11 | |||
11.11.2023 | 3-4 | Maria Eliasova | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 11:7 | SpVgg Westheim | 8:2 | ||
4-4 | Hans-Jürgen Pelz | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
18.11.2023 | 2-1 | Matthias Pianowski | 0:3 | 12:14 | 6:11 | 5:11 | TSV 1863 Schwabmünchen II | 7:3 | ||
2-2 | Amar Nezic | 3:2 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:9 | |||
12.01.2024 | 1-2 | Mario Michalsky | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:9 | SV Esting | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Daniel Walter | 3:2 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 15:17 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||
20.01.2024 | 3-4 | Tim Hawemann | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | TSV Dachau 65 III | 5:5 |
4-4 | Michael Schaller | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 12:10 | ||||
20.01.2024 | 3-4 | Stefan Altinger | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 11:8 | TSV Dachau 65 IV | 8:2 |
4-4 | Alexander Süptitz | 1:3 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | ||||
26.01.2024 | 1-2 | Lars Golldack | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:2 | TSV 1880 Starnberg III | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Dirk Neumann | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
27.01.2024 | 4-3 | Alexander Terjung | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:6 | SC Baldham-Vaterstetten | 9:1 | ||
4-4 | Maksim Klochikhin | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:8 | ||||
03.02.2024 | 3-4 | Hannes Utz | 1:3 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | TV Boos 1924 II | 3:7 | |
4-4 | Fabian Rogg | 2:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 1:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Dominik Goll |
Hannes Utz
Fabian Rogg |
1:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 3:7 | |
01.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Dominik Goll |
Florian Mayer
Christian Schindler |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 6:4 | |
14.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Maxim Haag |
Kilian Dinkel
Luis Wildenauer |
2:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 3:7 |
11.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Dominik Goll |
Norbert Schölhorn
Hans-Jürgen Pelz |
3:2 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:4 | 8:2 |
18.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Jakob Lerch |
Matthias Pianowski
Amar Nezic |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 7:3 |
12.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Laurin Schindelmann |
Mario Michalsky
Nicholas Hackenberg |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 9:1 | ||
20.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Benno Merkle |
Tim Hawemann
Michael Schaller |
1:3 | 8:11 | 15:17 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 5:5 | |
20.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Benno Merkle |
Maximilian Micholka
Anastasios Papoutsis |
3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 15:13 | 13:11 | 8:2 | |
26.01.2024 | D2-D1 | Laurin Schindelmann |
Severin Sauer
Ramesh Mohanamoorthy |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 9:1 | ||
27.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Benno Merkle |
Michael Bründl
Florian Schönbeck |
3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:1 | |
03.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Maxim Haag |
Hannes Utz
Fabian Rogg |
2:3 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 3:7 |