Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2021 | 1-2 | Felix Normann | 3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 12:10 | SV Motor Hainichen | 2:12 |
1-1 | Peter Steyer | 0:3 | 5:11 | 1:11 | 8:11 | |||||
1-3 | Matthias Scholz | 3:1 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | ||||
21.09.2021 | 1-2 | Tommy Steuke | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | BSC Motor Rochlitz II | 5:9 |
2-2 | Heinz Mahlig | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
4-2 | Christoph Sigulla | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:8 | ||||
05.10.2021 | 1-2 | Patrick Wießner | 0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | SG Sitten II | 3:11 | ||
2-2 | Dieter Sonnenschein | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
4-2 | Niclas Burger | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | ||||
16.10.2021 | 2-1 | Niyati Dave | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | HSG Mittweida III | 3:11 | ||
2-2 | Deepak Singh | 0:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | |||||
2-4 | Gunter Bunk | 3:1 | 11:7 | 13:15 | 11:6 | 11:6 | ||||
02.11.2021 | 1-2 | Steffen Ludwig | 0:3 | 3:11 | 2:11 | 4:11 | Döbelner SV Vorwärts V | 3:11 | ||
2-2 | Christoph Stiehler | 1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | ||||
4-2 | Sebastian Draßdo | 0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | |||||
13.11.2021 | 2-1 | Lutz Hammer | 3:2 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | TV Hermsdorf III | 9:5 |
2-2 | Jörg Hammer | 3:2 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 13:11 | |||
2-4 | Dubravko Malbasic | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:3 | |||||
09.04.2022 | 2-1 | Andreas Richter | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | TTC Waldheim III | 5:9 | |
2-2 | Jonas Weise | 1:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | ||||
2-4 | Martin Stemberg | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Bernd Naumann |
Peter Steyer
René Beier |
1:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 2:12 | |
21.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Jochen Reinwardt |
Heinz Mahlig
Gunter Seifried |
3:1 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 5:9 | |
05.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Martin Lischke |
Dieter Sonnenschein
Niclas Burger |
2:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 |
16.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Martin Lischke |
Brita Koopmann
Gunter Bunk |
0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 3:11 | ||
02.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Jochen Reinwardt |
Christoph Stiehler
Frank Kienzle |
0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 1:11 | 3:11 | ||
13.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Bernd Naumann |
Jörg Hammer
Dubravko Malbasic |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:5 | ||
09.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Jochen Reinwardt |
Jonas Weise
Martin Stemberg |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 5:9 |