Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2023 | 1-2 | Björn Helbing | 3:1 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:2 | 11:8 | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 8:2 | |
2-2 | Leonid Yakymchuk | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 13:11 | |||||
07.10.2023 | 2-1 | Robin Malessa | 3:2 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 1. FC Köln II | 6:4 |
2-2 | Noah Hersel | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
21.10.2023 | 2-1 | Michel de Boer | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | TTC GW Bad Hamm | 3:7 |
2-2 | Heorhi Kunats | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | |||||
28.10.2023 | 2-1 | Tom Heiße | 3:1 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TG Neuss | 6:4 | |
2-2 | Jochen Lang | 0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
04.11.2023 | 1-2 | Vallot Vainula | 1:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 4:6 | |
2-2 | Alexander Lübke | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 9:11 | ||||
11.11.2023 | 2-1 | Axel Fischer | 3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | ASV Einigkeit Süchteln | 7:3 | |
2-2 | Balázs Hutter | 1:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | ||||
18.11.2023 | 4-3 | Felix Schubert | 3:1 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | 5:5 | |
3-3 | Andrej Bondarev | 3:1 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:8 | ||||
19.11.2023 | 4-3 | Philipp Hoffmann | 3:2 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:5 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2:8 |
3-3 | Christoph Waltemode | 1:3 | 14:12 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | ||||
25.11.2023 | 3-4 | Marvin Werner | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TTC Langen 1950 | 7:3 | ||
3-3 | Simon Huth | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 15:13 | 11:7 | ||||
13.01.2024 | 2-1 | Henning Zeptner | 3:2 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 4:6 |
2-2 | Vallot Vainula | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:8 | ||||
03.02.2024 | 1-2 | Tom Heiße | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:8 | TG Neuss | 5:5 | |
2-2 | Jochen Lang | 0:3 | 6:11 | 12:14 | 8:11 | |||||
17.02.2024 | 2-1 | Wim Verdonschot | 1:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 4:6 | |
2-2 | Björn Helbing | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
25.02.2024 | 1-2 | Jangwon Kim | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TTC GW Bad Hamm | 4:6 | ||
2-2 | Johann Magnus Mahl | 1:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Ara Karakulak |
Patrick Lautenschläger
Andreas Czedzak |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 8:2 | ||
07.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Ara Karakulak |
Robin Malessa
Noah Hersel |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 6:4 | |
21.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Ara Karakulak |
Michel de Boer
Johann Magnus Mahl |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 3:7 | |
28.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Ara Karakulak |
Markus Knoben
Julian Röttgen |
3:1 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 6:4 | |
04.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Ara Karakulak |
Vallot Vainula
Bernd Ahrens |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 4:6 |
11.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Ara Karakulak |
Axel Fischer
Oliver Bovians |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 7:3 | ||
18.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Ara Karakulak |
Timo Freund
Felix Schubert |
1:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 5:5 | |
19.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Ara Karakulak |
Christoph Waltemode
Philipp Hoffmann |
1:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 2:8 | |
25.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Ara Karakulak |
Mykhailo Mosiuk
Marvin Werner |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 7:3 | ||
13.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Ara Karakulak |
Bernd Ahrens
Christopher Ligocki |
1:3 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 16:18 | 4:6 | |
03.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Ara Karakulak |
Marc Rode
Julian Röttgen |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 15:13 | 12:10 | 5:5 |
17.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Ara Karakulak |
Wim Verdonschot
Björn Helbing |
2:3 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 4:6 |
25.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Ara Karakulak |
Jangwon Kim
Johann Magnus Mahl |
2:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 4:6 |