Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.10.2023 | 2-1 | Klaus Eideloth | 3:2 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 11:3 | 11:8 | TTC Burgkunstadt VI | 4:6 |
2-2 | Thomas Rauch | 2:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | |||
10.10.2023 | 1-2 | Franziska Römer-Kraus | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | TTC Theisau II | 8:2 | ||
2-2 | Karl-Heinz Larisch | 2:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 6:11 | |||
19.10.2023 | 3-4 | Hendrik Schmitt | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:6 | TV 1862 Marktgraitz II | 7:3 | ||
3-3 | Torsten Tietz | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
26.10.2023 | 3-4 | nicht anwesend | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | TTC Schmeilsdorf 1968 V | 9:1 | ||
3-3 | Christian Thon | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:1 | |||||
16.11.2023 | 4-3 | Helmut Fischer | 3:1 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:7 | TTC 1960 Tüschnitz VII | 9:1 | |
4-4 | Edgar Schaller | 1:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | ||||
24.11.2023 | 3-4 | Walter Gossel | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TTC Küps 1992 e.V. IV | 4:6 | ||
4-4 | Sophie Rühr | 2:3 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 4:11 | |||
30.11.2023 | 2-1 | Jan Hessel | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 8:11 | TTC Geutenreuth V | 9:1 |
2-2 | Klaus Vogel | 3:2 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||
07.12.2023 | 3-4 | Jessica Fugmann | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:8 | TTC 1960 Tüschnitz VI | 6:4 | ||
4-4 | Uwe Biergans | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
12.01.2024 | 2-1 | Peter Schütz | 1:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | TTC Schmeilsdorf 1968 IV | 0:10 | |
2-2 | Ferdinand Ramsauer | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 11:13 | 8:11 | |||
19.01.2024 | 4-3 | Holger Oppelt | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 12:10 | TTC Schmeilsdorf 1968 III | 7:3 |
3-3 | Ewald Heierth | 3:2 | 11:6 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | |||
25.01.2024 | 3-4 | Luisa Piwonski | 3:0 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 11:8 | TTC Burgkunstadt VI | 8:2 | ||
4-4 | Carola Klimke | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:3 | |||||
26.01.2024 | 2-1 | Manfred Spörlein | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TTC Küps 1992 e.V. IV | 4:6 | ||
2-2 | Walter Gossel | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | |||||
16.02.2024 | 1-2 | Josef Trinkwalter | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TV 1862 Marktgraitz II | 3:7 | ||
1-1 | Joseph Jahreis | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
01.03.2024 | 2-1 | Max Mahr | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | SG Roth-Main IV | 5:5 | ||
2-2 | Markus Weissmann | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 13:15 | 5:11 | ||||
07.03.2024 | 4-3 | Monika Thon | 2:3 | 2:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TTC Schmeilsdorf 1968 IV | 3:7 |
4-4 | Dieter Wagner | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Marco Drenkard |
Klaus Eideloth
Helmut Eideloth |
3:1 | 20:18 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 11:5 | 4:6 | |
10.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Marco Drenkard |
Markus Höppel
Manfred Hofmann |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 8:2 | ||
19.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Marco Drenkard |
Torsten Tietz
Hendrik Schmitt |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 7:3 | ||
26.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Doris Seidel |
Dieter Wagner
Florian Drechsler |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 9:1 | ||
16.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Doris Seidel |
Martin Müller
Helmut Fischer |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 9:1 | ||
24.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Doris Seidel |
Manfred Sachs
Sophie Rühr |
1:3 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 4:6 | |
30.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Ralf Kellner |
Jan Hessel
Edeltraud Herbst |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 9:1 | |
07.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Doris Seidel |
Jessica Fugmann
Uwe Biergans |
3:0 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 6:4 | ||
12.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Ralf Kellner |
Manuel Gerspach
Monika Thon |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 0:10 |
19.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Ralf Motschenbacher |
Luiz Lipfert
Manfred Weber |
3:1 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:13 | 14:12 | 7:3 | |
25.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Ralf Kellner |
Lukas Kalb
Helmut Eideloth |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:2 | ||
26.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Dieter Herold |
Walter Gossel
Helmut Hanna |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 4:6 | ||
16.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Dieter Herold |
Joseph Jahreis
Torsten Tietz |
1:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 3:7 | |
01.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Dieter Herold |
Markus Weissmann
Manfred Türk |
3:1 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 5:5 | |
07.03.2024 | D2-D2 | Marco Drenkard |
Dieter Wagner
Monika Thon |
0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 3:7 |