Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2021 | 2-1 | Olaf Egel | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:7 | SV Weigmannsdorf-M. | 11:3 | |
1-1 | Dirk Fischer | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 13:11 | |||||
3-1 | Mike Lange | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||||
01.10.2021 | 4-3 | Philipp Porstmann | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | SV Oberschöna | 5:9 | ||
4-4 | Michael Leonhardt | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
4-2 | Mike Kühn | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:4 | |||||
04.10.2021 | 1-2 | Siegbert Radecker | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | SV Fortuna Langenau II | 1:13 |
1-1 | Sven Engelhardt | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | |||||
1-3 | Sören Hänel | 2:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 15:17 | |||
11.10.2021 | 2-1 | Mario Michalik | 1:3 | 14:12 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | Zuger SV | 5:9 | |
1-1 | Holm Fischer | 1:3 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | ||||
3-1 | Lutz Langkowski | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:6 | ||||
12.10.2021 | 3-4 | Gabriela Luft | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | TSV 1888 Falkenau | 2:12 |
4-4 | Uwe Linke | 3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 15:13 | 4:11 | 11:8 | |||
2-4 | Bernd Auerbach | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 13:15 | |||||
01.11.2021 | 1-2 | Jens König | 2:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 6:11 | FSV Clausnitz | 7:7 |
1-1 | Patricio Frohs | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:8 | ||||
1-3 | Lutz Griesbach | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||||
08.11.2021 | 4-3 | Volkmar Colditz | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | SV Mulda 1879 | 2:12 | |
3-3 | Eric Rudolph | 0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||||
1-3 | Marcel Bäsler | 1:3 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 11:13 | ||||
11.11.2021 | 1-2 | Jan Diederich | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:7 | SpVgg. Zethau | 11:3 | ||
1-1 | Mirko Heinitz | 2:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||
1-3 | Tino Frank | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
28.03.2022 | 1-2 | André auf dem Keller | 3:2 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 11:4 | 11:8 | Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg II | 11:3 |
1-1 | Friedrich Klemm | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
1-3 | Uwe Venus | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||
07.04.2022 | 2-1 | Jens Petereit | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | SV Siltronic Freiberg | 5:9 | ||
1-1 | Mirko Weber | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 14:12 | ||||
3-1 | Ulrich Ludewig | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Dagmar Hänel |
Dirk Fischer
Mike Lange |
0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:3 | ||
01.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Egon Steidel |
Frank Reichelt
Mike Kühn |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 5:9 |
04.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Stefan Hartje |
Siegbert Radecker
Andreas Richter |
1:3 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 1:13 | |
11.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Stefan Hartje |
Mario Michalik
Matti Silbermann |
3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 5:9 | |
12.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Steve Langner |
Bernd Auerbach
Uwe Linke |
1:3 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 2:12 | |
01.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Stefan Hartje |
Patricio Frohs
Enrico Wagner |
3:2 | 11:3 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:7 |
08.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Alexandra Uhlig |
Marcel Bäsler
Daniel Geißler |
1:3 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 2:12 | |
11.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Stefan Hartje |
Mirko Heinitz
Tino Frank |
3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:3 | ||
28.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Stefan Hartje |
Friedrich Klemm
Guntram Wagner |
3:2 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 11:3 |
07.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Katja Schreiber |
Mirko Weber
Ulrich Ludewig |
0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 5:9 |