Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2021 | 2-1 | Eric Kraft | 1:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | Röthaer SV | 10:7 | |
2-2 | Steve Binder | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:3 | |||||
2-4 | Christian Kunze | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
2-3 | Tino Rübesam | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:8 | |||||
01.10.2021 | 2-1 | André Köhler | 3:1 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:3 | BSV Einheit Frohburg | 7:10 | |
1-1 | Roland Taubert | 3:2 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:6 | |||
3-1 | Bernd Mikoleicik | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
4-1 | Ulf Schlegel | 1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | ||||
03.11.2021 | 3-2 | Arik Franke | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | TTC Großpösna IV | 4:10 | ||
2-2 | Michelle Wodke | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | |||
4-2 | Norman Knöfler | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | |||||
10.11.2021 | 2-1 | Astrid Funke | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 12:10 | TSG Markkleeberg III | 7:10 | |
2-2 | Silka Funke | 3:2 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||
2-4 | Jacqueline Finke | 3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||
2-3 | Heike Rudzik | 2:3 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | |||
14.03.2022 | 2-1 | Thomas Plötzke | 3:1 | 13:15 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:6 | SV WBG/Medizin Borna III | 9:9 | |
1-1 | Thomas Mönck | 3:1 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 14:12 | ||||
3-1 | Andreas Schulz | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 11:2 | |||||
4-1 | Jürgen Kern | 2:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 6:11 | |||
30.03.2022 | 1-4 | Tiago Ilias Neumann | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:4 | TTV Chemie Böhlen III | 5:10 | ||
1-1 | Gert Döhler | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||||
1-3 | Kevin Zetzsche | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:2 | |||||
07.04.2022 | 3-2 | Ronny Räßler | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:7 | SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen II | 10:6 | ||
2-2 | Mike Fichtner | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | ||||
4-2 | Mariusz Kubik | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 8:11 | ||||
1-2 | Christian Schladitz | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:2 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Arnd Heinicke |
Tino Rübesam
Christian Kunze |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 17:15 | 10:7 | ||
01.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Jens Schulz |
Roland Taubert
Ulf Schlegel |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 7:10 | |
13.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Jens Schulz |
Mario Hellmich
Hartmut Günther |
1:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 5:10 | |
03.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Jens Schulz |
Norman Knöfler
Michelle Wodke |
1:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 4:10 | |
10.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Arnd Heinicke |
Astrid Funke
Jacqueline Finke |
3:1 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 7:10 | |
14.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Sven Schapke |
Jürgen Kern
Andreas Schulz |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:9 | ||
30.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Arnd Heinicke |
Tiago Ilias Neumann
Jonas Berghammer |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 5:10 | ||
07.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Arnd Heinicke |
Mariusz Kubik
Ronny Räßler |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 10:6 |