Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2023 | 1-2 | Florian Winkle | 3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TSV Neuried IX | 8:1 | |
1-1 | Dieter Dospil | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||
04.10.2023 | 4-3 | Gustav Philipp | 0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | TSC München-Maxvorstadt IV | 2:8 | ||
3-3 | Kajetan Berlinger | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||
05.10.2023 | 2-1 | Kasim Hadi Salih | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:9 | FT München-Süd | 7:7 | ||
1-1 | Ludwig Ziermeier | 0:3 | 4:11 | 1:11 | 4:11 | |||||
3-1 | Thomas Hartz | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:5 | ||||
23.10.2023 | 1-2 | Jürgen Spreter | 3:0 | 11:1 | 20:18 | 11:3 | TSV München-Solln III | 8:1 | ||
1-1 | Siegfried Schleger | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 1:11 | |||||
27.10.2023 | 2-1 | Björn Biederer | 2:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 6:11 | Team München e.V. II | 8:1 |
1-1 | Dietmar Plank | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
03.11.2023 | 3-4 | Tom Heckl | 0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | ESV SF Neuaubing | 3:8 | ||
4-4 | Marc Hegemann | 1:3 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | ||||
20.11.2023 | 1-2 | Majid Asadpoor | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 15:13 | FT München-Blumenau 1966 VII | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | André Mallek | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | ||||
29.11.2023 | 2-1 | David Grothe | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:9 | SV-DJK Taufkirchen VII | 5:8 | |
1-1 | Benjamin Peppel | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||||
3-1 | Stefan Kaiser | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | |||
12.12.2023 | 2-1 | Markus Leister | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:5 | FTT Hartmannshofen 1987 III | 8:0 | ||
1-1 | Clemens Groß | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
14.12.2023 | 4-3 | Max Reinstädter | 1:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 3:11 | SpVgg Thalkirchen VIII | 1:8 | |
19.01.2024 | 2-1 | Jens Arensmeier | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TSC München-Maxvorstadt V | 3:8 | ||
1-1 | Anton Berchtold | 1:3 | 2:11 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 8:11 | ||||
3-1 | Jutta Lichtenwalter | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 2:11 | |||
20.01.2024 | 4-3 | Robert Allmann | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:0 | TSV Neuried IX | 8:0 | ||
29.01.2024 | 4-3 | Silas Seitz | 3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | TSV Forstenried VIII | 8:2 |
4-4 | Jarrid Goldstein | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Miguel Schick |
Dieter Dospil
Florian Winkle |
3:2 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 8:1 |
25.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Carsten Matecki |
Joachim Hagner
Fred Hausmann |
3:2 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 8:1 |
04.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Denis Jurkin |
Kajetan Berlinger
Gustav Philipp |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 2:8 |
05.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Carsten Matecki |
Thomas Hartz
Philipp Lang |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 7:7 | ||
23.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Dieter Dospil |
Siegfried Schleger
Jürgen Spreter |
3:1 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:1 | |
27.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Carsten Matecki |
Dietmar Plank
Björn Biederer |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 8:1 | ||
03.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Ugo Furlani |
Werner Flack
Marc Hegemann |
2:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 3:8 |
20.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Carsten Matecki |
André Mallek
Majid Asadpoor |
2:3 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 8:2 |
29.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Carsten Matecki |
Benjamin Peppel
Arno Masera |
2:3 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 5:8 |
12.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Carsten Matecki |
Clemens Groß
Markus Leister |
3:1 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 8:0 | |
14.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Ugo Furlani |
Manfred Klak
Max Reinstädter |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 1:8 | |
19.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Olav Stüwe |
Jutta Lichtenwalter
Hans Günter Numberger |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 3:8 | |
20.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Carsten Matecki |
Oliver Hein
Boris Strucken |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 8:0 | ||
29.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Carsten Matecki |
Andreas Seitz
Silas Seitz |
2:3 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 8:2 |