Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2021 | 2-1 | Olaf Meyer | 1:3 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 6:11 | Langenstriegiser SV Grün-Weiß II | 1:13 | |
1-1 | Michael Köst | 2:3 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 7:11 | |||
3-1 | Stefan Oestreich | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||||
24.09.2021 | 1-2 | Marco Sisolefsky | 2:3 | 11:2 | 12:14 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | TTV Burgstädt IV | 8:6 |
1-1 | Mirko Lauer | 2:3 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | |||
1-3 | Christian Köhler | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
01.10.2021 | 2-1 | Steve Langner | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:7 | SV Saxonia Freiberg IV | 9:5 | ||
1-1 | Alexandra Uhlig | 3:2 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 18:16 | |||
3-1 | Egon Steidel | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 17:15 | |||||
08.10.2021 | 1-2 | Stefan Anker | 3:0 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | TSV Erlau | 8:6 | ||
1-1 | André Pollrich | 0:3 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 11:13 | |||||
1-3 | Marcel Bemmann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
05.11.2021 | 1-2 | Ronny Matthes | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:6 | SPV Altmittweida | 5:9 | ||
1-1 | Thomas Ludwig | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | |||
1-3 | Frank Steiner | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:3 | |||||
11.11.2021 | 2-1 | Tobias Busch | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | TTC Waldheim | 2:12 |
1-1 | Kai Peschke | 2:3 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 10:12 | |||
3-1 | Robert Stemberg | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:8 | ||||
26.03.2022 | 2-1 | Roland Stapf | 3:1 | 2:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:4 | TTVG Oederan-Falkenau IV | 6:8 | |
1-1 | Henning Burkert | 1:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 16:18 | ||||
3-1 | Sebastian Held | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 2:11 | 11:9 | ||||
01.04.2022 | 2-1 | Anh Pham van | 3:1 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | SV Saxonia Freiberg III | 3:11 | |
1-1 | Martin Kilbach | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 5:11 | ||||
3-1 | Sandra Stenzel | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:3 | |||||
08.04.2022 | 1-2 | Eric Rudolph | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:8 | SV Mulda 1879 | 2:12 | ||
1-1 | Jens Bachmann | 1:3 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 14:16 | 8:11 | ||||
1-3 | Daniel Geißler | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |||||
19.04.2022 | 1-2 | Ralf Knackfuß | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:8 | SG Zschoppelshain | 10:4 | |
1-1 | Falk Mehner | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 8:11 | ||||
1-3 | Wolfgang Nerlich | 3:1 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Thomas Ulbricht |
Stefan Oestreich
Annalena Kunze |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 11:7 | 1:13 | |
24.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Thomas Ulbricht |
Christian Köhler
Günther Barth |
3:0 | 11:9 | 15:13 | 11:5 | 8:6 | ||
01.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Mike Kühn |
Egon Steidel
An Do |
3:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:5 |
08.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Thomas Ulbricht |
André Pollrich
Stefan Anker |
0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 8:6 | ||
05.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Ronny Czyganowsky |
Frank Steiner
Sven Rothe |
3:2 | 14:12 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 5:9 |
11.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Ronny Czyganowsky |
Tobias Busch
Holm Tobias |
1:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 2:12 | |
26.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Thomas Ulbricht |
Roland Stapf
Leon Wiebigke |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 6:8 | ||
01.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Thomas Ulbricht |
Sandra Stenzel
Alexander Weiß |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 3:11 |
08.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Philipp Porstmann |
Jens Bachmann
Volkmar Colditz |
1:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 2:12 | |
19.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Thomas Ulbricht |
Ralf Knackfuß
Timo Meyer |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 10:4 |