Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 | 3-4 | Gabi Brehm | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:5 | SV Remmesweiler | 3:7 | ||
3-3 | Myriam Krämer | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 13:15 | 11:4 | 4:11 | |||
17.09.2023 | 3-4 | Anneli Heintz | 3:1 | 11:3 | 14:12 | 1:11 | 11:8 | TSG Zellertal | 2:8 | |
3-3 | Christel Diefenbach | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 1:11 | |||||
11.11.2023 | 4-3 | Neda Ghaffari | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 1. TTC Pirmasens | 4:6 |
3-3 | Luisa Baumann | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | |||
14.01.2024 | 1-2 | Elena Stock | 1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | TTV Edenkoben | 0:10 | |
2-2 | Yvonne Kuntz | 1:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | ||||
03.02.2024 | 1-2 | Mia Federkeil | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | SV Remmesweiler | 6:4 |
2-2 | Petra Abel | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
25.02.2024 | 1-2 | Silke Ermel | 0:3 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 | TSG Zellertal | 4:6 | ||
2-2 | Sabine Becker | 3:1 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ||||
07.04.2024 | 2-1 | Sophia Matz | 0:3 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf II | 0:10 | ||
1-1 | Katrin Drysch | 0:3 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 | D2-D2 | Nina Meng |
Myriam Krämer
Gabi Brehm |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 3:7 | |
17.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Nina Meng |
Christel Diefenbach
Anneli Heintz |
1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 2:8 | |
11.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Nina Meng |
Monika Kiefer
Neda Ghaffari |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 4:6 | ||
14.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Ann-Kathrin Merk |
Elena Stock
Carolin Bollinger |
2:3 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 0:10 |
03.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Nina Meng |
Myriam Krämer
Gabi Brehm |
3:2 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 6:4 |
25.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Nina Meng |
Silke Ermel
Tanja Schultz |
0:3 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 4:6 | ||
07.04.2024 | D2-D2 | Paula Klein |
Iryna Tiutiunnyk
Christina Horst |
0:3 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:10 |