Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.09.2023 | 4-3 | Erik Thomas | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:8 | ASV Glonn II | 8:0 | |
05.10.2023 | 3-4 | Michael Streicher | 3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | TSV Feldkirchen II | 4:8 | |
3-3 | Roland Friedl | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 2:11 | ||||
3-1 | Sebastian Blum | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
09.10.2023 | 4-3 | Andreas Weber | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:4 | TSV Ebersberg II | 8:3 | ||
3-3 | Peter Pihale | 3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:1 | 11:4 | ||||
26.10.2023 | 3-4 | Kévin Dubuet | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TTC Perlach III | 8:3 | ||
3-3 | Jonas Hofmann | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:5 | ||||
3-1 | Yashovardhan Singh | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||
08.11.2023 | 4-3 | Thomas Grübl | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:4 | TSV Unterföhring | 8:3 | ||
3-3 | Martin Pleier | 3:1 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | ||||
23.11.2023 | 3-4 | Hartmut Palm | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 12:10 | TSV Zorneding 1920 | 6:8 | ||
3-3 | Jonas Berendt | 0:3 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 7:11 | |||||
3-1 | Thomas Krüger | 1:3 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 10:12 | ||||
27.11.2023 | 4-3 | Holger Bonell | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | TV 1895 Markt Schwaben | 5:8 | |
3-3 | Peter Gassner | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 1:11 | |||
1-3 | Sven Brodersen | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 13:11 | |||||
07.12.2023 | 2-1 | Martin Steinberger | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | TSV Poing II | 8:2 | |
2-2 | Fabian Bloching | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
25.01.2024 | 3-4 | Thomas Lau | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:1 | 11:8 | ASV Glonn II | 8:1 | ||
3-3 | Marcus Wagner | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 1:11 | 11:8 | ||||
01.02.2024 | 3-4 | Martin Schönweitz | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:3 | TV 1895 Markt Schwaben | 7:7 | |
3-3 | Holger Bonell | 1:3 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 8:11 | ||||
3-1 | Sven Brodersen | 2:3 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||
02.02.2024 | 1-2 | Stefan Blieninger | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TSV Poing II | 7:7 | ||
2-2 | Magnus Eisele | 0:3 | 3:11 | 12:14 | 2:11 | |||||
4-2 | Wolfgang Haack | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Andreas Rothe |
Tom Priewasser
Dominik Daiberl |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 4:8 | ||
28.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Andreas Rothe |
Robert Wäsler
Thomas Wersche |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 13:11 | 8:0 | ||
05.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Thomas Martin |
Roland Friedl
Michael Streicher |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 4:8 | ||
09.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Thomas Martin |
Peter Pihale
Andreas Weber |
3:2 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 8:3 |
26.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Thomas Martin |
Yashovardhan Singh
Jonas Hofmann |
3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 8:3 |
08.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Thomas Martin |
Roland Sarnes
Andreas Zotz |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 8:3 | |
23.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Thomas Martin |
André Duwel
Jonas Berendt |
3:0 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 6:8 | ||
27.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Thomas Martin |
Sven Brodersen
Tomas Cerny |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 5:8 |
07.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Thomas Martin |
Fabian Bloching
Wolfgang Haack |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 8:2 | ||
25.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Simon Bischoff |
Robert Wäsler
Thomas Wersche |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 8:1 | |
01.02.2024 | D2-D2 | Simon Bischoff |
Sven Brodersen
Martin Schönweitz |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 7:7 |
02.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Ralf Singer |
Stefan Blieninger
Fabian Bloching |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 7:7 |