Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2021 | 2-1 | Selina Gebhardt | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:6 | TTV Burgstädt VIII | 13:1 | ||
2-2 | Philipp Friebel | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
2-4 | Peter Jensch | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:5 | |||||
06.10.2021 | 4-3 | André Macheleidt | 3:2 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:4 | TTV Burgstädt VII | 10:4 |
3-3 | Peter Kühn | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:6 | ||||
1-3 | Lutz Dietrich | 1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | ||||
09.10.2021 | 1-2 | Florian Weißbach | 3:1 | 11:1 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 11:7 | TTC Mühlau IV | 12:2 | |
1-1 | Thomas Beckert | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:8 | ||||
1-3 | Bastian Müller | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 11:0 | |||||
06.11.2021 | 2-1 | Renè Horak | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:2 | Lichtenauer SC V | 8:6 | ||
2-2 | Ines Kudelka | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:3 | |||||
2-4 | Gebhard Damerius | 2:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 6:11 | |||
13.11.2021 | 1-2 | Bernd Nienhold | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:5 | SV Fortschritt Lunzenau III | 8:6 | |
1-1 | Hans-Jürgen Misch | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:7 | ||||
1-3 | Peter Wolf | 3:2 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:1 | |||
09.04.2022 | 2-1 | Heiko Rösch | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | SV Wacker Auerswalde IV | 9:5 | ||
2-2 | Steffi Rehn | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
2-4 | Cordula Linger | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 11:7 | |||||
27.04.2022 | 3-4 | Gebhard Damerius | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:2 | Lichtenauer SC III | 6:8 |
3-3 | Karolin Udich | 3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:6 | |||
3-1 | Frank Görtler | 0:3 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 3:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Roland Hielscher |
Lothar Schlarbaum
Peter Jensch |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 13:1 | ||
06.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Enrico Schulz |
Günther Barth
André Macheleidt |
3:2 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 10:4 |
09.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Jeremy Müller |
Thomas Beckert
Sören Richter |
3:2 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 12:2 |
06.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Roland Hielscher |
Renè Horak
Ines Kudelka |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 8:6 | ||
13.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Jeremy Müller |
Hans-Jürgen Misch
Bernd Nienhold |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 8:6 | |
09.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Roland Hielscher |
Heiko Rösch
Steffi Rehn |
1:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 9:5 | |
27.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Roland Hielscher |
Frank Görtler
Gebhard Damerius |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 6:8 |