Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.10.2023 | 2-1 | Alexander Kupfer | 2:3 | 3:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 8:11 | SC Bayer. Landesbank München II | 7:7 |
2-2 | Frank Seitz | 3:2 | 11:9 | 15:13 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | |||
2-4 | Erwin Staudenmeir | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
02.11.2023 | 1-2 | Steffen Burkert | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | TSV Forstenried V | 4:8 | ||
2-2 | Dario Konduktorow | 1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:13 | ||||
10.11.2023 | 2-1 | Nebih Prebreza | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | PSV München IV | 8:4 | ||
2-2 | Miriam Wiemer | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | |||
17.11.2023 | 2-1 | Marcel Weninger | 1:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | MTV München von 1879 II | 2:8 | |
2-2 | Rodrigo Forster | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 2:11 | |||||
20.11.2023 | 1-2 | Ugo Furlani | 2:3 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | TSV Neuried V | 7:7 |
2-2 | Florian Ulrich | 3:1 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 13:11 | 11:8 | ||||
4-2 | Günter Heß | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||
24.11.2023 | 1-2 | Boris Pogrietz | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | TSC München-Maxvorstadt III | 6:8 | ||
2-2 | Felix Laufer | 1:3 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 11:13 | 6:11 | ||||
4-2 | Stefan Emilian | 1:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | ||||
05.12.2023 | 2-1 | Dennis Reck | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:5 | FC Hertha München | 8:0 | ||
2-2 | Steffen Sorger | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:3 | ||||
08.12.2023 | 2-1 | Herbert Haas | 0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | TTC München-Neuhausen V | 6:8 | ||
2-2 | Udo Groth | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 11:7 | |||
2-4 | Nicole Steinbauer | 2:3 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 7:11 | |||
15.12.2023 | 1-2 | Herbert Buhmaier | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:9 | FT München-Blumenau 1966 V | 7:7 | |
2-2 | Bui Van Huynh | 3:2 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 2:11 | 11:8 | |||
4-2 | Robert Motschenbach | 1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | ||||
29.01.2024 | 3-4 | Miriam Wiemer | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:6 | PSV München IV | 8:6 | |
4-4 | Thomas Warnck | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
2-4 | André Grunow | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 16:14 | |||||
31.01.2024 | 4-3 | Alfred Bleicher | 2:3 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | TTC München-Neuhausen V | 4:8 |
3-3 | Udo Groth | 3:1 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:3 | ||||
1-3 | Herbert Haas | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | |||||
09.02.2024 | 4-3 | Florian Ulrich | 3:2 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 12:10 | TSV Neuried V | 6:8 |
4-4 | Josef Moser | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
4-2 | Josef Högl | 0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 1:11 | |||||
01.03.2024 | 4-3 | Royel Alfonso Chapman-Sanchez | 2:3 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | FT München-Blumenau 1966 V | 7:7 |
4-4 | André Mallek | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||||
4-2 | Drenusha Kackini | 1:3 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | ||||
16.03.2024 | 4-3 | Bartek Szymanski | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:4 | MTV München von 1879 II | 8:6 | ||
3-3 | Rafael Forster | 3:2 | 11:2 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||
1-3 | Paul Mischner | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | |||||
02.04.2024 | 1-2 | Frank Seitz | 2:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 5:11 | SC Bayer. Landesbank München II | 5:8 |
2-2 | Thomas Nickel | 1:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | ||||
17.04.2024 | 4-3 | Dennis Zander | 1:3 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | TSC München-Maxvorstadt III | 0:8 | |
19.04.2024 | 4-3 | Simon Hoffmann | 3:0 | 11:5 | 14:12 | 11:7 | TSV Forstenried V | 6:8 | ||
4-4 | Stefan Rothhaß | 3:2 | 9:11 | 14:16 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||
4-2 | Christoph Heidbüchel | 1:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Leo Lengemann |
Alexander Kupfer
Tobias Leiber |
0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 7:7 | ||
02.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Leo Lengemann |
Steffen Burkert
Dario Konduktorow |
1:3 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 4:8 | |
10.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Leo Lengemann |
Rafael Böffgen
Thomas Warnck |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:4 |
17.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Leo Lengemann |
Rodrigo Forster
Rafael Forster |
1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 2:8 | |
20.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Leo Lengemann |
Florian Ulrich
Walter Groß |
1:3 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 7:7 | |
24.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Anton Karlinski |
Dennis Zander
Stefan Emilian |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 6:8 | ||
05.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Matthias Kratzer |
Dennis Reck
Matthias Benn |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 8:0 | ||
08.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Matthias Kratzer |
Herbert Haas
Nicole Steinbauer |
3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 6:8 |
15.12.2023 | D1-D1 | Matthias Kratzer |
Herbert Buhmaier
Robert Motschenbach |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 7:7 | |
29.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Matthias Kratzer |
André Grunow
Thomas Warnck |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 8:6 | ||
31.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Matthias Kratzer |
Udo Groth
Alfred Bleicher |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 4:8 | ||
09.02.2024 | D1-D1 | Matthias Kratzer |
Gerd Höffner
Florian Ulrich |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 5:11 | 1:11 | 6:8 | |
01.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Matthias Kratzer |
Herbert Buhmaier
André Mallek |
3:2 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 7:7 |
16.03.2024 | D1-D1 | Matthias Kratzer |
Paul Mischner
Rafael Forster |
0:3 | 3:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 8:6 | ||
02.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Matthias Kratzer |
Frank Seitz
Thomas Nickel |
3:1 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 5:8 | |
17.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Matthias Kratzer |
Boris Pogrietz
Felix Laufer |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 0:8 | ||
19.04.2024 | D1-D1 | Matthias Kratzer |
Steffen Burkert
Simon Hoffmann |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 6:8 |