Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.09.2022 | 2-1 | Lorenz Fasold | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:8 | SV Lindenau 1848 | 2:12 | ||
1-1 | Johnny Heß | 1:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | ||||
3-1 | Philipp Karsch | 0:3 | 9:11 | 1:11 | 3:11 | |||||
26.09.2022 | 2-1 | Kerstin Meusch | 3:0 | 11:3 | 12:10 | 14:12 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 X | 7:7 | ||
2-2 | Fabian Ohlig | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:3 | |||||
2-4 | Hagen Opitz | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:1 | |||||
12.10.2022 | 1-2 | Corvin Pohle | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:2 | 4:11 | 5:11 | Tauchaer SV | 1:13 | |
2-2 | Marco Ansorg | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||||
4-2 | Eric Lelanz | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | |||
07.11.2022 | 2-1 | Ullrich Seidel | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd IV | 5:9 | ||
2-2 | Philipp Scheidig | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||||
2-4 | Sven Hielscher | 2:3 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 10:12 | |||
22.11.2022 | 1-2 | Henry Rieger | 3:2 | 14:12 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | TTV Grüne Linde Liebertwolkwitz II | 8:6 |
2-2 | Ingolf Bogner | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
4-2 | Robert Köhler | 3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | ||||
28.11.2022 | 1-2 | Falko Faix | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | MDR Sportgemeinschaft | 1:13 | ||
2-2 | Christian Wyrembek | 1:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 9:11 | ||||
4-2 | Matthias Grefe | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | |||
05.12.2022 | 2-1 | Thomas Kraska | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 | 9:5 | ||
2-2 | Ronny Wegner | 3:0 | 11:1 | 12:10 | 11:3 | |||||
2-4 | Andreas Weiske | 3:2 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:6 | |||
09.01.2023 | 2-1 | Philipp Karsch | 2:3 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 13:11 | 11:13 | SV Lindenau 1848 | 4:10 |
2-2 | Lorenz Fasold | 0:3 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||||
2-4 | Michael Müller | 1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 12:14 | ||||
18.01.2023 | 1-2 | Mirko Hunger | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 11:5 | SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla | 8:6 | |
2-2 | Martin Exner | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:6 | ||||
4-2 | Maximilian Kaul | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 12:10 | |||||
23.01.2023 | 2-1 | Lorenz Wöhler | 1:3 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig | 5:9 | |
2-2 | Paul-Maximilian Bode | 0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||||
2-4 | Heiner Fürstenberg | 1:3 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 11:13 | 8:11 | ||||
03.02.2023 | 1-2 | Amr Abdelhady | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 X | 4:10 | ||
2-2 | Bastian Lawrenz | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:7 | |||||
4-2 | Pepe Buchweitz | 3:2 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | |||
27.02.2023 | 1-2 | Felix Freitag | 0:3 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 10:12 | Tauchaer SV | 1:13 | ||
1-1 | Corvin Pohle | 1:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | ||||
1-3 | David Härtel | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | |||||
06.03.2023 | 1-2 | Philipp Scheidig | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 4:11 | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd IV | 3:11 | ||
2-2 | Mathias Conrad | 1:3 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | ||||
4-2 | Holger Friedrich | 3:1 | 13:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | ||||
21.04.2023 | 1-2 | Sebastian Pospiech | 3:2 | 12:14 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:5 | SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 | 10:4 |
2-2 | Ronny Wegner | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
4-2 | Michael Köppen | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Axel Wolf |
Philipp Karsch
Said Ayadi |
0:3 | 5:11 | 13:15 | 5:11 | 2:12 | ||
23.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Axel Wolf |
André Mattuschka
Lorenz Wöhler |
3:2 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 15:13 | 5:9 |
26.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Axel Wolf |
Bastian Lawrenz
Hagen Opitz |
3:1 | 7:11 | 15:13 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 7:7 | |
12.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Axel Wolf |
Felix Freitag
Eric Lelanz |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 1:13 |
07.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Axel Wolf |
Sven Hielscher
Holger Friedrich |
1:3 | 10:12 | 16:14 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 5:9 | |
22.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Axel Wolf |
Ingolf Bogner
Henry Rauche |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:6 | ||
28.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Axel Wolf |
David Berger
Matthias Grefe |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 1:13 | |
05.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Axel Wolf |
Ronny Wegner
Andreas Weiske |
3:0 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 9:5 | ||
09.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Axel Wolf |
Lorenz Fasold
Michael Müller |
3:2 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 4:10 |
18.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Axel Wolf |
Martin Exner
Kenny Puder |
3:2 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 8:6 |
23.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Axel Wolf |
Heiner Fürstenberg
Dietmar Klemm |
3:2 | 16:14 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 15:13 | 5:9 |
03.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Axel Wolf |
Fabio Müller
Pepe Buchweitz |
3:0 | 17:15 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 4:10 | ||
27.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Axel Wolf |
David Härtel
Felix Freitag |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 1:13 |
06.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Axel Wolf |
Ullrich Seidel
Holger Friedrich |
1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | |
21.04.2023 | D2-D2 | Axel Wolf |
Jens Vogel
Ronny Wegner |
3:2 | 15:13 | 9:11 | 11:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 10:4 |